• Даты:
    28.07—01.08
  • Категория:
    Normal
  • Участники:
    16
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1-й круг
28.07.2021
08:30
1
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Кристина Младенович / Николя Маю
0
4
2
 
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
2
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Паула Бадоса / Пабло Карреньо-Буста
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Ига Свёнтек / Лукаш Кубот
1-й круг
28.07.2021
11:05
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Эшли Барти / Джон Пирс
2
6
7
 
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Надия Подороска / Орасио Себальос
0
1
6
1-й круг
28.07.2021
11:10
A
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Фиона Ферро / Пьер-Юг Эрбер
0
3
6
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Ига Свёнтек / Лукаш Кубот
2
6
7
1-й круг
28.07.2021
12:00
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Габриэла Дабровски / Феликс Оже-Альяссим
0
3
4
2
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Мария Саккари / Стефанос Циципас
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.07.2021
12:10
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Дария Юрак / Иван Додиг
1
7
4
0
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Андрей Рублёв
2
5
6
1
1-й круг
28.07.2021
13:05
3
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Раджив Рам
1
4
7
0
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Лаура Зигемунд / Кевин Кравиц
2
6
5
1
1-й круг
28.07.2021
13:35
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Нина Стоянович / Новак Джокович
2
6
6
 
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Луиза Стефани / Марсело Мело
0
3
4
1-й круг
28.07.2021
15:10
 
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Ярослава Шведова / Андрей Голубев
0
3
6
 
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Эна Шибахара / Бен Маклаклан
2
6
7
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
10:45
 
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Эна Шибахара / Бен Маклаклан
1
5
7
0
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Андрей Рублёв
2
7
6
1
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
13:00
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Эшли Барти / Джон Пирс
2
6
4
1
2
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Мария Саккари / Стефанос Циципас
1
4
6
0
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
14:40
 
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
2
6
6
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Ига Свёнтек / Лукаш Кубот
0
4
4
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
15:05
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Лаура Зигемунд / Кевин Кравиц
0
1
2
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Нина Стоянович / Новак Джокович
2
6
6
1/2 финала
30.07.2021
11:15
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Андрей Рублёв
2
5
6
1
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Эшли Барти / Джон Пирс
1
7
4
0
1/2 финала
30.07.2021
14:10
 
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
2
7
7
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Нина Стоянович / Новак Джокович
0
6
5
За 3-е место
31.07.2021
13:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Нина Стоянович / Новак Джокович
0
Rt
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Эшли Барти / Джон Пирс
0
Финал
01.08.2021
13:20
 
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
1
3
7
0
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Андрей Рублёв
2
6
6
1