Все новости
Прага
Прага
Место Прага, Чехия
Даты проведения 30.04—05.05
Категория International
Участники 32
Покрытие Грунт
Призовой фонд $250 000
1-й круг 30.04.2018 12:50 Саманта Стосур (Австралия)Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия, 4) 6:3  4:6  Rt
1-й круг 30.04.2018 14:10 Ван Цян (Китай)Виктория Кужмова (Словакия) 7:6  6:1
1-й круг 30.04.2018 14:30 Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)Карина Виттёфт (Германия) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 30.04.2018 15:05 Катержина Синякова (Чехия, 8)Андреа Петкович (Германия, LD) 6:2  7:6
1-й круг 30.04.2018 15:15 Екатерина Александрова (Россия)Рихел Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 7:6  6:1
1-й круг 30.04.2018 16:50 Тамара Корпач (Германия, LL)Осеан Доден (Франция) 6:2  7:5
1-й круг 30.04.2018 17:05 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия, WC)Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6:1  6:3
1-й круг 01.05.2018 12:10 Петра Квитова (Чехия, 2)Тереза Шмиткова (Чехия, WC) 6:1  6:3
1-й круг 01.05.2018 12:10 Антония Лоттнер (Германия, Q)Мона Бартель (Германия) 6:0  7:5
1-й круг 01.05.2018 12:10 Чжан Шуай (Китай, 6)Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария, Q) 6:4  7:5
1-й круг 01.05.2018 13:30 Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния, 7)Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия) 6:1  7:5
1-й круг 01.05.2018 13:35 Камила Джорджи (Италия)Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия, 5) 6:0  2:6  6:2
1-й круг 01.05.2018 14:10 Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния, Q)Бернарда Пера (США) 2:6  6:1  7:5
1-й круг 01.05.2018 15:30 Дениса Аллертова (Чехия)Патти Шнидер (Швейцария, Q) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 01.05.2018 15:50 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)Александра Саснович (Беларусь, 9) 7:6  6:3
1-й круг 01.05.2018 17:40 Ясмине Паолини (Италия, LL)Дарья Касаткина (Россия, 3/WC) 7:6  6:3
2-й круг 02.05.2018 12:10 Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния, 7)Антония Лоттнер (Германия, Q) 6:0  7:6
2-й круг 02.05.2018 12:10 Камила Джорджи (Италия)Тамара Корпач (Германия, LL) 6:4  6:2
2-й круг 02.05.2018 12:10 Петра Квитова (Чехия, 2)Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия) 6:3  6:1
2-й круг 02.05.2018 13:30 Катержина Синякова (Чехия, 8)Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6:4  3:6  6:3
2-й круг 02.05.2018 13:55 Чжан Шуай (Китай, 6)Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния, Q) 6:4  6:4
2-й круг 02.05.2018 15:00 Ясмине Паолини (Италия, LL)Анна Шмидлова (Словакия, WC) 6:4  6:1
2-й круг 02.05.2018 15:45 Саманта Стосур (Австралия)Дениса Аллертова (Чехия) 6:4  6:4
2-й круг 02.05.2018 16:30 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)Ван Цян (Китай) 6:2  7:6
1/4 финала 03.05.2018 12:10 Петра Квитова (Чехия, 2)Катержина Синякова (Чехия, 8) 6:3  6:3
1/4 финала 03.05.2018 13:30 Чжан Шуай (Китай, 6)Ясмине Паолини (Италия, LL) 6:4  6:3
1/4 финала 03.05.2018 15:15 Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния, 7)Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6:2  6:3
1/4 финала 03.05.2018 16:50 Камила Джорджи (Италия)Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6:2  6:3
1/2 финала 04.05.2018 12:05 Петра Квитова (Чехия, 2)Чжан Шуай (Китай, 6) 7:6  6:0
1/2 финала 04.05.2018 13:45 Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния, 7)Камила Джорджи (Италия) 4:6  6:3  7:5
Финал 05.05.2018 12:10 Петра Квитова (Чехия, 2)Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния, 7) 4:6  6:2  6:3