Все новости
Люксембург
Люксембург
Место Люксембург
Даты проведения 16.10—21.10
Категория International
Участники 32
Покрытие Хард
Призовой фонд $226 750
1-й круг 16.10.2017 14:00 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3)Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6:0  6:2
1-й круг 16.10.2017 15:30 Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия, 5)Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6:0  6:2
1-й круг 16.10.2017 16:45 Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)Сорана Кырстя (Румыния, 4) 7:5  3:2  Rt
1-й круг 16.10.2017 17:30 Мэдисон Бренгл (США)Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6:2  6:2
1-й круг 16.10.2017 19:00 Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия, 7)Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6:3  6:4
1-й круг 16.10.2017 20:45 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Варвара Лепченко (США, 8) 7:6  2:6  7:6
1-й круг 17.10.2017 11:10 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Дениса Аллертова (Чехия, LD) 6:4  7:5
1-й круг 17.10.2017 11:10 Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)Янина Викмайер (Бельгия, Q) 6:2  6:1
1-й круг 17.10.2017 12:30 Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия, Q)Айла Томлянович (Хорватия, SR) 6:2  6:4
1-й круг 17.10.2017 14:10 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)Эжени Бушар (Канада) 2:6  6:2  6:3
1-й круг 17.10.2017 14:20 Евгения Родина (Россия)Яна Фетт (Хорватия, Q) 7:5  6:3
1-й круг 17.10.2017 15:30 Наоми Броэди (Великобритания, LL)Татьяна Мария (Германия, 6) 6:2  6:2
1-й круг 17.10.2017 16:25 Полин Пармантье (Франция, Q)Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 7:5  6:3
1-й круг 17.10.2017 18:15 Андреа Петкович (Германия, WC)Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6:1  3:6  7:6
1-й круг 17.10.2017 21:00 Сабина Лисицки (Германия, WC)Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния, SE) 7:6  7:6
1-й круг 17.10.2017 23:10 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)Анжелика Кербер (Германия, 1/WC) 6:3  6:4
2-й круг 18.10.2017 11:00 Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия, 5)Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6:2  0:6  6:3
2-й круг 18.10.2017 11:10 Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3) 6:4  6:4
2-й круг 18.10.2017 12:50 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Евгения Родина (Россия) 6:2  6:3
2-й круг 18.10.2017 14:10 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия, 7) 3:6  7:6  6:2
2-й круг 18.10.2017 14:15 Полин Пармантье (Франция, Q)Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай) 7:5  6:1
2-й круг 18.10.2017 15:30 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Андреа Петкович (Германия, WC) 6:2  2:1  Rt
2-й круг 18.10.2017 18:00 Наоми Броэди (Великобритания, LL)Сабина Лисицки (Германия, WC) 4:6  7:5  6:3
2-й круг 18.10.2017 20:35 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия, Q) 7:6  7:6
1/4 финала 19.10.2017 14:00 Полин Пармантье (Франция, Q)Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6:1  6:2
1/4 финала 19.10.2017 15:50 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2) 6:1  6:2
1/4 финала 19.10.2017 19:00 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)Наоми Броэди (Великобритания, LL) 6:0  5:7  6:1
1/4 финала 19.10.2017 21:30 Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия, 5)Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6:4  6:4
1/2 финала 20.10.2017 18:55 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Полин Пармантье (Франция, Q) 7:6  1:6  6:3
1/2 финала 20.10.2017 21:30 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия, 5) 6:2  7:5
Финал 21.10.2017 16:10 Карина Виттёфт (Германия)Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6:3  7:5