Все новости
Мальорка
Мальорка
Место Мальорка, Испания
Даты проведения 19.06—25.06
Категория International
Участники 32
Покрытие Трава
Призовой фонд $226 750
1-й круг 19.06.2017 15:00 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 2)Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия) 7:6  5:7  6:1
1-й круг 19.06.2017 18:00 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)Тимя Бабош (Венгрия, 8) 6:2  3:6  6:3
1-й круг 20.06.2017 12:00 Юлия Гёргес (Германия)Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6:1  6:2
1-й круг 20.06.2017 12:00 Роберта Винчи (Италия, 6)Сара Эррани (Италия, LL) 6:2  6:1
1-й круг 20.06.2017 12:00 Яна Чепелова (Словакия, Q)Полин Пармантье (Франция, LD) 6:2  6:0
1-й круг 20.06.2017 13:30 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия, Q)Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 3:6  6:3  6:2
1-й круг 20.06.2017 13:30 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 3)Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 13:30 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия, 1)Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания, WC) 4:6  7:5  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 15:00 Шелби Роджерс (США)Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия, Q) 7:6  6:3
1-й круг 20.06.2017 15:00 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия, WC)Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6:7  6:4  6:3
1-й круг 20.06.2017 15:10 Мона Бартель (Германия)Анна Калинская (Россия, Q) 7:6  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 17:00 Сабина Лисицки (Германия, WC)Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 5) 6:2  3:6  Rt
1-й круг 20.06.2017 17:10 Варвара Лепченко (США)Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай, Q) 3:6  6:3  7:6
1-й круг 20.06.2017 18:10 Катрин Беллис (США)Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания, 4) 6:3  7:5
1-й круг 20.06.2017 18:55 Ана Конюх (Хорватия, 7)Онс Жабер (Тунис, Q) 7:6  4:6  6:3
1-й круг 21.06.2017 15:40 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь, WC)Риса Одзаки (Япония) 6:3  4:6  7:6
2-й круг 21.06.2017 13:30 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)Франческа Скьявоне (Италия, WC) 6:3  7:6
2-й круг 21.06.2017 16:15 Катрин Беллис (США)Мона Бартель (Германия) 4:6  6:4  6:2
2-й круг 21.06.2017 18:20 Юлия Гёргес (Германия)Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия, 1) 6:1  6:2
2-й круг 21.06.2017 20:05 Сабина Лисицки (Германия, WC)Шелби Роджерс (США) 6:3  6:4
2-й круг 22.06.2017 13:40 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 2)Варвара Лепченко (США) 6:7  6:1  6:3
2-й круг 22.06.2017 16:20 Роберта Винчи (Италия, 6)Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия, Q) 6:4  5:7  6:2
2-й круг 22.06.2017 18:45 Ана Конюх (Хорватия, 7)Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь, WC) 6:1  6:3
2-й круг 23.06.2017 14:55 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 3)Яна Чепелова (Словакия, Q) 6:3  6:7  6:3
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 13:30 Катрин Беллис (США)Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6:3  6:2
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 15:35 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 2)Ана Конюх (Хорватия, 7) 7:5  1:6  7:6
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 18:10 Юлия Гёргес (Германия)Сабина Лисицки (Германия, WC) 6:2  6:4
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 20:00 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 3)Роберта Винчи (Италия, 6) 6:2  7:6
1/2 финала 24.06.2017 16:00 Юлия Гёргес (Германия)Катрин Беллис (США) 6:1  6:1
1/2 финала 24.06.2017 18:10 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 2)Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 3) 6:4  6:2
Финал 25.06.2017 18:10 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия, 2)Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6:4  3:6  6:3