Все новости
Гштаад (ж)
Гштаад (ж)
Место Гштаад, Швейцария
Даты проведения 17.07—23.07
Категория International
Участники 32
Покрытие Грунт
Призовой фонд $226 750
1-й круг 17.07.2017 11:30 Мария Саккари (Греция)Мона Бартель (Германия, 4) 4:6  6:3  6:3
1-й круг 17.07.2017 11:30 Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия)Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 6:3  6:4
1-й круг 17.07.2017 13:00 Карина Виттёфт (Германия, 6)Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6:3  7:6
1-й круг 17.07.2017 13:00 Луиза Чирико (США)Тереза Шмиткова (Чехия, Q) 7:6  6:4
1-й круг 17.07.2017 14:50 Анна Зая (Германия, Q)Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния) 6:2  6:3
1-й круг 17.07.2017 16:00 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Александра Крунич (Сербия) 6:3  6:1
1-й круг 17.07.2017 17:30 Анна Калинская (Россия, Q)Ребека Масарова (Швейцария, WC) 7:5  6:7  7:5
1-й круг 18.07.2017 11:30 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3)Мартина Тревизан (Италия, Q) 6:1  6:3
1-й круг 18.07.2017 11:35 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)Евгения Родина (Россия, 8) 4:6  6:3  7:6
1-й круг 18.07.2017 13:15 Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 1)Елица Костова (Болгария) 7:5  6:1
1-й круг 18.07.2017 14:50 Барбара Хаас (Австрия, LD)Басак Ерайдин (Турция, Q) 6:4  4:6  7:6
1-й круг 18.07.2017 14:55 Тамара Корпач (Германия)Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария) 6:3  6:0
1-й круг 18.07.2017 16:35 Антония Лоттнер (Германия, Q)Виктория Голубич (Швейцария, 7) 5:7  6:4  7:6
1-й круг 18.07.2017 17:45 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)Ирина Хромачёва (Россия) 6:1  6:2
1-й круг 18.07.2017 19:05 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция, 5)Виктория Томова (Болгария) 7:5  6:4
1-й круг 18.07.2017 19:15 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария, WC)Амра Садикович (Швейцария, WC) 6:4  6:7  7:6
2-й круг 19.07.2017 12:10 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)Луиза Чирико (США) 6:1  7:5
2-й круг 19.07.2017 14:00 Тамара Корпач (Германия)Мария Саккари (Греция) 5:7  6:3  6:0
2-й круг 19.07.2017 16:30 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3)Анна Калинская (Россия, Q) 6:4  4:6  6:4
2-й круг 19.07.2017 18:45 Карина Виттёфт (Германия, 6)Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия) 2:6  6:2  6:2
2-й круг 20.07.2017 12:00 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция, 5)Барбара Хаас (Австрия, LD) 1:6  7:5  6:1
2-й круг 20.07.2017 14:50 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Анна Зая (Германия, Q) 6:4  6:2
2-й круг 20.07.2017 16:40 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 1) 7:5  7:6
2-й круг 20.07.2017 18:55 Антония Лоттнер (Германия, Q)Патти Шнидер (Швейцария, WC) 7:6  2:6  6:3
1/4 финала 21.07.2017 12:00 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)Тамара Корпач (Германия) 6:2  6:3
1/4 финала 21.07.2017 13:55 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Юханна Ларссон (Швеция, 5) 6:4  6:4
1/4 финала 21.07.2017 16:00 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)Антония Лоттнер (Германия, Q) 3:6  6:1  7:5
1/4 финала 21.07.2017 20:20 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3)Карина Виттёфт (Германия, 6) 6:2  6:4
1/2 финала 22.07.2017 12:10 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6:1  Rt
1/2 финала 22.07.2017 14:05 Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3)Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6:4  6:1
Финал 23.07.2017 12:45 Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 2)Анетт Контавейт (Эстония, 3) 6:4  3:6  6:1