• Даты:
    29.04—04.05
  • Место:
    Оэйраш, Португалия
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 000
1-й круг
29.04.2013
14:00
WC
Португалия
М.
Мария-Жоау
Кёлер
Мария-Жоау Кёлер (Португалия)
0
4
1
7
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.04.2013
15:45
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
6
6
6
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
1
7
3
2
1-й круг
29.04.2013
17:20
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
6
7
 
Грузия
А.
Анна
Татишвили
Анна Татишвили (Грузия)
0
1
5
1-й круг
29.04.2013
17:50
 
Великобритания
Л.
Лора
Робсон
Лора Робсон (Великобритания)
0
2
5
 
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Аюми Морита (Япония)
2
6
7
1-й круг
29.04.2013
18:40
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
0
3
0
4
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.04.2013
20:00
5
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
2
6
LD
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Анабель Медина-Гарригес (Испания)
1
2
6
1
1-й круг
30.04.2013
14:00
1
Франция
М.
Марион
Бартоли
Марион Бартоли (Франция)
1
0
6
4
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
30.04.2013
14:00
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Австрия
Т.
Тамира
Пажек
Тамира Пажек (Австрия)
0
1
3
1-й круг
30.04.2013
14:00
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
София Арвидссон (Швеция)
0
3
4
Q
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2013
15:35
3
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Шахар Пеэр (Израиль)
0
4
4
1-й круг
30.04.2013
15:45
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
3
3
 
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Ромина Опранди (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2013
16:05
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
4
3
1-й круг
30.04.2013
16:05
Q
Франция
А.
Араван
Резаи
Араван Резаи (Франция)
1
7
1
3
Q
Испания
Э.
Эстрелья
Кабеса-Кандела
Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2013
17:45
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
2
6
4
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лурдес
Домингес-Лино
Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания)
1
2
6
3
1-й круг
30.04.2013
19:30
8
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
0
6
2
LL
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
7
6
1-й круг
30.04.2013
20:20
 
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
2
2
6
6
2
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
1
6
4
4
2-й круг
01.05.2013
14:00
5
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
1
2
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2013
14:00
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
0
4
3
4
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2013
14:00
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
0
1
3
 
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Ромина Опранди (Швейцария)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2013
15:30
Q
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан)
0
4
4
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2013
16:00
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
0
4
4
7
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2013
17:20
3
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
7
Q
Испания
Э.
Эстрелья
Кабеса-Кандела
Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания)
0
3
6
2-й круг
01.05.2013
17:40
LL
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
0
3
2
2-й круг
01.05.2013
19:10
 
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Аюми Морита (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
0
2
3
1/4 финала
02.05.2013
14:00
 
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Ромина Опранди (Швейцария)
2
6
6
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
02.05.2013
15:00
3
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
7
7
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
1
3
7
6
1/4 финала
02.05.2013
15:30
LL
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
0
2
4
4
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
02.05.2013
18:10
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
 
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Аюми Морита (Япония)
0
4
3
1/2 финала
03.05.2013
13:30
 
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Ромина Опранди (Швейцария)
1
6
3
1
3
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
0
6
6
1/2 финала
03.05.2013
15:30
4
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
4
1
Финал
04.05.2013
15:00
3
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
7
6
4
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
0
5
2