• Даты:
    02.04—08.04
  • Место:
    Монтеррей, Мексика
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
02.04.2018
21:10
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
0
6
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.04.2018
21:10
WC
Мексика
В.
Виктория
Родригес
Виктория Родригес (Мексика)
1
6
4
6
6
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
4
6
7
1-й круг
02.04.2018
22:50
7
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
2
6
6
 
США
И.
Ирина
Фалькони
Ирина Фалькони (США)
0
1
4
1-й круг
02.04.2018
23:50
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
6
1
6
8
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
4
6
7
1-й круг
03.04.2018
02:20
3
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
6
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
1
7
4
4
1-й круг
03.04.2018
05:50
 
Япония
Р.
Риса
Одзаки
Риса Одзаки (Япония)
0
4
3
2
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.04.2018
19:05
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
7
5
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
6
7
4
1-й круг
03.04.2018
19:10
 
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Наоми Броэди (Великобритания)
2
6
6
6
 
Канада
К.
Кэрол
Чжао
Кэрол Чжао (Канада)
1
3
7
2
1-й круг
03.04.2018
19:10
Q
Греция
В.
Валентини
Грамматикопулу
Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция)
0
0
2
 
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.04.2018
20:25
SR
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Q
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
0
3
4
1-й круг
03.04.2018
21:35
Q
США
Ю.
Юсью
Арконада
Юсью Арконада (США)
1
3
6
4
WC
Мексика
А.
Ана-София
Санчес
Ана-София Санчес (Мексика)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
03.04.2018
21:55
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
7
LD
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
1
5
1-й круг
03.04.2018
22:00
5
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
 
США
Н.
Николь
Гиббз
Николь Гиббз (США)
0
3
3
1-й круг
04.04.2018
01:00
Q
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
0
3
4
4
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.04.2018
04:45
 
Колумбия
М.
Мариана
Дуке-Мариньо
Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия)
0
1
3
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.04.2018
05:30
1
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
WC
Мексика
Р.
Рената
Сарасуа
Рената Сарасуа (Мексика)
0
1
1
2-й круг
05.04.2018
21:00
3
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
Rt
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
2-й круг
05.04.2018
21:10
 
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
0
5
2
2
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
05.04.2018
23:00
7
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
2
6
6
WC
Мексика
А.
Ана-София
Санчес
Ана-София Санчес (Мексика)
0
3
3
2-й круг
06.04.2018
00:00
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
1
2
7
2
8
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
5
6
2-й круг
06.04.2018
00:30
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
2
3
6
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
2-й круг
06.04.2018
02:00
 
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Наоми Броэди (Великобритания)
1
3
7
5
4
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
06.04.2018
03:30
1
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
2
3
2-й круг
06.04.2018
05:00
5
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
SR
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
4
3
1/4 финала
06.04.2018
23:00
7
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
2
6
6
2
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
0
0
3
1/4 финала
07.04.2018
00:30
5
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
0
4
2
4
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2018
03:00
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
2
4
6
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2018
04:45
1
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
8
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
3
0
1/2 финала
07.04.2018
22:10
4
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
2
1
6
6
7
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
1
6
2
2
1/2 финала
08.04.2018
00:00
1
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
7
6
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
0
5
Финал
09.04.2018
00:30
1
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
3
6
6
4
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
1
6
4
3