Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    08.10—14.10
  • Место
    Линц, Австрия
  • Категория
    International
  • Участники
    32
  • Покрытие
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд
    €217 280
1-й круг
08.10.2018
16:00
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
5
5
6
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
7
7
1-й круг
08.10.2018
19:40
7
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
3
4
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
6
6
1-й круг
09.10.2018
12:05
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
4
2
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
6
6
1-й круг
09.10.2018
12:10
LD
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
6
4
6
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
2
6
4
1-й круг
09.10.2018
13:40
Q
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
6
6
Q
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
3
1-й круг
09.10.2018
14:35
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
1
6
6
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
6
1
0
1-й круг
09.10.2018
15:00
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
6
2
3
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.10.2018
16:15
5
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
6
7
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
3
6
1-й круг
09.10.2018
17:00
LL
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
6
6
Q
Греция
В.
Валентини
Грамматикопулу
Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция)
4
2
1-й круг
09.10.2018
17:50
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
6
6
8
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
1
1
1-й круг
09.10.2018
19:40
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
3
4
1-й круг
09.10.2018
21:25
SR
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
6
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
Rt
1-й круг
10.10.2018
13:10
9
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
5
0
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
7
6
1-й круг
10.10.2018
13:10
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
6
6
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
7
7
1-й круг
10.10.2018
19:00
WC
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
2
1
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
6
1-й круг
10.10.2018
19:30
1
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
6
5
4
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
7
6
2-й круг
10.10.2018
14:55
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
7
7
Q
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
6
6
6
2-й круг
10.10.2018
16:00
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
7
6
3
6
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
5
7
6
2-й круг
10.10.2018
21:00
5
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
7
6
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
6
3
2-й круг
11.10.2018
15:00
LL
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
1
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
6
6
2-й круг
11.10.2018
15:05
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
3
6
6
LD
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
6
1
1
2-й круг
11.10.2018
17:10
SR
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
7
2
7
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
5
6
6
2-й круг
11.10.2018
19:30
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
1
3
2-й круг
11.10.2018
21:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
6
4
7
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
4
6
5
1/4 финала
12.10.2018
15:00
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
3
6
6
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
6
4
4
1/4 финала
12.10.2018
17:55
5
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
6
3
6
SR
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
3
6
2
1/4 финала
12.10.2018
20:05
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
3
1/4 финала
12.10.2018
21:35
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
6
7
6
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
3
5
1/2 финала
13.10.2018
15:10
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
3
4
5
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
6
6
1/2 финала
13.10.2018
17:10
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
6
4
0
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
6
6
Финал
14.10.2018
15:10
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
3
1
5
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
6
6