Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    18.06—24.06
  • Место
    Мальорка, Испания
  • Категория
    International
  • Участники
    32
  • Покрытие
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд
    $250 000
1-й круг
18.06.2018
12:10
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
7
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
5
1-й круг
18.06.2018
14:00
4
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
6
4
3
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
3
6
6
1-й круг
18.06.2018
17:00
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
3
6
6
8
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
6
4
2
1-й круг
18.06.2018
17:00
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
6
6
6
WC
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
1
7
3
1-й круг
18.06.2018
19:45
5
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
4
6
WC
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
6
7
1-й круг
19.06.2018
12:05
WC
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
4
5
7
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
6
7
1-й круг
19.06.2018
12:10
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
6
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
4
0
1-й круг
19.06.2018
12:15
Q
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
6
3
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
3
6
3
1-й круг
19.06.2018
13:25
6
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
3
3
Q
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
6
6
1-й круг
19.06.2018
14:00
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
7
1
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
6
6
4
1-й круг
19.06.2018
14:40
Q
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
6
6
LD
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
3
4
1-й круг
19.06.2018
15:05
Q
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
6
3
2
1-й круг
19.06.2018
16:25
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
7
6
LL
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
6
2
1-й круг
19.06.2018
16:30
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
3
3
3
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
6
6
1-й круг
19.06.2018
18:10
LL
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
7
3
5
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
6
6
7
1-й круг
20.06.2018
15:30
Q
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
5
6
6
2
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
7
2
1
2-й круг
20.06.2018
13:10
Q
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
6
4
4
2-й круг
20.06.2018
16:00
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
7
6
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
6
3
2-й круг
20.06.2018
17:45
WC
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
3
4
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2018
19:35
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
6
6
Q
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
4
3
2-й круг
21.06.2018
13:10
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
6
5
3
Q
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
3
7
6
2-й круг
21.06.2018
16:25
Q
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
3
3
Q
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
6
6
2-й круг
21.06.2018
17:30
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
6
3
1
3
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
6
2-й круг
21.06.2018
19:45
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
3
4
7
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
6
6
1/4 финала
22.06.2018
13:10
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
3
3
Q
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
6
6
1/4 финала
22.06.2018
14:45
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
7
4
6
7
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
6
6
4
1/4 финала
22.06.2018
17:40
Q
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
6
3
1
3
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
3
6
6
1/4 финала
22.06.2018
19:45
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
6
Q
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
4
2
1/2 финала
23.06.2018
16:00
Q
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
4
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
6
2
6
1/2 финала
23.06.2018
18:20
3
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
7
6
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
6
1
Финал
24.06.2018
17:30
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
6
7
3
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
4
5