• Даты:
    09.02—15.02
  • Место:
    Хуахин, Таиланд
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
09.02.2015
12:30
 
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Ромина Опранди (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
09.02.2015
13:10
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
2
6
7
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
7
1-й круг
09.02.2015
14:05
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
6
4
1-й круг
09.02.2015
14:50
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
2
2
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2015
10:00
1
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Алла Кудрявцева (Россия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
10.02.2015
10:00
LL
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
7
6
 
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Шахар Пеэр (Израиль)
0
6
1
1-й круг
10.02.2015
10:00
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
2
7
7
Q
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Латиша (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
6
5
1-й круг
10.02.2015
11:40
WC
Таиланд
Т.
Тамарин
Танасугарн
Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд)
0
6
0
LD
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.02.2015
11:45
Q
Россия
Е.
Елизавета
Куличкова
Елизавета Куличкова (Россия)
0
3
6
 
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
10.02.2015
12:10
8
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
2
0
1-й круг
10.02.2015
13:10
 
Таиланд
Л.
Луксика
Кумкхум
Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд)
0
2
2
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2015
13:15
Q
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Сюй Ифань (Китай)
0
4
2
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2015
13:25
4
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
2
6
6
WC
Таиланд
Н.
Нича
Лертпитаксинчай
Нича Лертпитаксинчай (Таиланд)
0
2
1
1-й круг
10.02.2015
14:25
 
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Кимико Датэ-Крумм (Япония)
1
7
6
2
LL
Украина
Ю.
Юлия
Бейгельзимер
Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина)
2
5
7
6
1-й круг
10.02.2015
14:40
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
1
6
6
3
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
1
6
3
1
1-й круг
10.02.2015
14:55
Q
Япония
М.
Миса
Эгути
Миса Эгути (Япония)
0
3
6
6
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Ярмила Вулф (Австралия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
11.02.2015
11:00
1
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
1
3
6
2
LD
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
2
6
2-й круг
11.02.2015
12:00
 
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Ромина Опранди (Швейцария)
1
1
6
0
7
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
11.02.2015
13:30
8
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
6
3
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
11.02.2015
15:35
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
2
6
6
LL
Украина
Ю.
Юлия
Бейгельзимер
Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина)
0
1
1
2-й круг
12.02.2015
11:00
4
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
0
2
4
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.02.2015
12:00
LL
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
1
Rt
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
2
6
2-й круг
12.02.2015
12:40
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
6
2
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
12.02.2015
14:30
 
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)
2
7
6
6
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Ярмила Вулф (Австралия)
0
6
3
1/4 финала
13.02.2015
11:00
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
1
6
6
5
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
2
2
7
7
1/4 финала
13.02.2015
12:00
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
6
2
 
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
13.02.2015
14:00
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
0
3
0
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
13.02.2015
15:10
LD
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
4
2
7
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
14.02.2015
12:00
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
4
6
7
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
1
6
3
6
1/2 финала
14.02.2015
15:10
7
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
1
6
7
6
 
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)
2
7
5
7
Финал
15.02.2015
12:00
 
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)
1
6
3
4
 
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
3
6
6