• Даты:
    17.02—23.02
  • Место:
    Дубай, ОАЭ
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 828 000
1-й круг
17.02.2019
11:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
WC
Оман
Ф.
Фатма
Аль-Набхани
Фатма Аль-Набхани (Оман)
0
1
1
1-й круг
17.02.2019
11:00
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
1
6
5
4
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
0
7
6
1-й круг
17.02.2019
11:00
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
6
10
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
17.02.2019
12:35
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
2
6
5
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
4
7
1-й круг
17.02.2019
12:40
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
LD
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
17.02.2019
13:45
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
7
7
Q
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
6
6
1-й круг
17.02.2019
14:20
Q
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1
3
6
4
11
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
17.02.2019
15:20
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
2
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
3
0
Rt
1-й круг
17.02.2019
15:55
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
7
Q
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Люция Градецка (Чехия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
17.02.2019
16:55
Q
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
2
4
6
6
WC
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
17.02.2019
18:10
12
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
4
6
6
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
1
6
3
3
1-й круг
17.02.2019
20:30
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
0
3
4
1-й круг
18.02.2019
10:10
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
7
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
18.02.2019
11:10
LL
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
2
1
6
6
Q
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
1
6
1
2
1-й круг
18.02.2019
11:10
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
3
0
1-й круг
18.02.2019
12:25
13
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
0
4
5
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
7
1-й круг
18.02.2019
12:35
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
18.02.2019
12:45
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
7
6
15
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
6
3
1-й круг
18.02.2019
14:20
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
4
0
1-й круг
18.02.2019
14:25
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
1
3
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2019
16:00
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
5
6
7
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
7
4
5
1-й круг
18.02.2019
18:10
LL
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
3
2
LL
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2019
19:20
Q
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
1
7
1
2
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2019
21:30
14
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
2
0
2-й круг
19.02.2019
10:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
7
4
4
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2019
11:00
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
1
2
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2019
11:00
7
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
4
7
2-й круг
19.02.2019
11:00
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
2
6
11
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
3
6
4
2-й круг
19.02.2019
12:35
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
3
2-й круг
19.02.2019
13:00
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
6
0
Rt
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
7
4
2-й круг
19.02.2019
13:10
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
4
4
2-й круг
19.02.2019
13:30
12
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
5
2
2-й круг
19.02.2019
14:15
14
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
4
5
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
7
2-й круг
19.02.2019
14:45
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
7
6
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
0
6
4
2-й круг
19.02.2019
15:05
LL
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
1
1
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2019
15:20
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
6
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
1
4
7
3
2-й круг
19.02.2019
16:40
5
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
7
6
LL
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
0
6
3
2-й круг
19.02.2019
18:05
Q
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
4
0
8
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2019
18:35
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
3
3
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2019
19:50
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
1
2
6
3
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
3-й круг
20.02.2019
10:00
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
1
5
6
3
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
7
1
6
3-й круг
20.02.2019
11:00
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
1
7
6
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
1
6
5
2
3-й круг
20.02.2019
12:40
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
7
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
3
5
3-й круг
20.02.2019
13:40
5
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
1
7
4
0
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
5
6
6
3-й круг
20.02.2019
14:10
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
5
5
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
7
7
3-й круг
20.02.2019
16:25
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
6
6
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
7
7
3-й круг
20.02.2019
18:50
12
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
1
2
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
3-й круг
20.02.2019
20:35
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
2
7
8
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
4
6
6
1/4 финала
21.02.2019
13:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
1
7
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
4
6
5
1/4 финала
21.02.2019
15:25
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
4
0
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.02.2019
18:10
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
1
6
4
2
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
4
6
6
1/4 финала
21.02.2019
20:40
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
0
2
3
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
22.02.2019
16:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
2
4
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
3
6
6
1/2 финала
22.02.2019
18:40
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
1
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
3
7
Финал
23.02.2019
18:10
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
1
6
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
3
6
2