• Даты:
    06.03—17.03
  • Место:
    Индиан-Уэллс, США
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    96
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $8 359 455
1-й круг
06.03.2019
22:05
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
3
6
6
LD
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
4
7
1-й круг
06.03.2019
22:10
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
2
3
1-й круг
06.03.2019
22:10
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
6
2
WC
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
06.03.2019
22:10
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
7
SR
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
06.03.2019
22:10
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
06.03.2019
23:35
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
5
2
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
7
6
1-й круг
06.03.2019
23:55
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
0
4
WC
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
00:35
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
1
7
3
3
1-й круг
07.03.2019
01:20
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
1
6
5
4
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
1
7
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
01:25
Q
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
2
7
6
WC
США
С.
Сачия
Викери
Сачия Викери (США)
0
5
2
1-й круг
07.03.2019
03:20
Q
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
5
3
WC
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
03:55
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
07.03.2019
04:15
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
2
6
5
6
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
1
2
7
2
1-й круг
07.03.2019
04:20
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
6
6
Q
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
0
2
1
1-й круг
07.03.2019
05:10
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
7
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
2
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
05:45
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
0
2
3
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
22:08
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
5
6
2
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
7
3
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
22:10
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
5
2
1-й круг
07.03.2019
22:10
WC
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
07.03.2019
22:10
Q
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
3
3
1-й круг
07.03.2019
22:10
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
1
3
1-й круг
07.03.2019
23:35
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
6
4
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
07.03.2019
23:40
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
0
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
07.03.2019
23:40
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
1
4
7
5
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
08.03.2019
00:25
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
08.03.2019
01:40
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
5
3
1-й круг
08.03.2019
01:50
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
2
2
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.03.2019
04:15
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
0
4
1-й круг
08.03.2019
04:30
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
2
6
7
6
WC
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
1
7
5
2
1-й круг
08.03.2019
05:10
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
7
3
7
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
1
5
6
5
1-й круг
08.03.2019
07:00
Q
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
2
7
6
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
5
0
1-й круг
08.03.2019
07:35
WC
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
6
Q
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
1
1
2-й круг
08.03.2019
22:05
20
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
WC
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
1
3
2-й круг
08.03.2019
22:05
19
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
3
6
0
WC
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
08.03.2019
22:05
14
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
2
1
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
08.03.2019
23:30
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
27
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
0
2
2-й круг
09.03.2019
00:10
Q
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
2
6
6
4
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
0
3
0
2-й круг
09.03.2019
00:15
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
1
22
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
01:00
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
2
6
6
29
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
2
2
2-й круг
09.03.2019
02:05
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
4
4
12
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
02:10
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
6
2
18
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
7
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
02:55
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
2
4
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
03:30
32
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
0
2
2
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
03:35
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
WC
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
4
2
2-й круг
09.03.2019
05:10
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
5
3
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
05:20
7
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
LD
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
4
1
2-й круг
09.03.2019
07:25
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
3
7
6
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
1
6
6
4
2-й круг
09.03.2019
14:55
31
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
4
6
0
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
2
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
22:10
28
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
1
6
6
4
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
2
1
7
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
22:10
9
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
4
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
3
6
0
2-й круг
09.03.2019
22:10
26
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
0
2
0
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
22:10
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
0
2
8
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.03.2019
23:30
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
0
3
6
21
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
7
2-й круг
09.03.2019
23:30
17
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
1
6
1
5
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
3
6
7
2-й круг
09.03.2019
23:30
WC
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
1
6
5
4
24
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
3
7
6
2-й круг
10.03.2019
00:15
11
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
WC
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
3
4
2-й круг
10.03.2019
02:05
Q
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
7
1
1
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
10.03.2019
02:05
3
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
6
5
4
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
4
7
6
2-й круг
10.03.2019
02:10
Q
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
2
6
3
6
30
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
10.03.2019
03:20
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
4
1
25
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.03.2019
03:45
23
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
4
1
2-й круг
10.03.2019
04:50
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
1
3
6
3
15
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
6
2
6
2-й круг
10.03.2019
05:00
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
7
2
7
13
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
1
5
6
5
2-й круг
10.03.2019
07:10
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
3
4
3-й круг
10.03.2019
21:00
16
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
6
7
3
18
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
7
6
6
3-й круг
10.03.2019
21:00
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
6
5
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
7
7
3-й круг
10.03.2019
23:45
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
22
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
6
3
4
3-й круг
11.03.2019
00:05
7
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
6
4
3-й круг
11.03.2019
00:55
20
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
1
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
3
0
Rt
3-й круг
11.03.2019
02:05
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
6
Q
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
1
2
3-й круг
11.03.2019
04:15
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
7
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
0
5
4
3-й круг
11.03.2019
06:10
WC
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
3
2
12
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
11.03.2019
21:10
11
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
0
Rt
21
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
5
3-й круг
11.03.2019
21:10
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
1
6
1
3
8
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
11.03.2019
22:10
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
0
3
2
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
11.03.2019
23:15
9
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
24
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
2
5
3-й круг
12.03.2019
00:00
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
7
1
6
15
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
1
5
6
4
3-й круг
12.03.2019
00:50
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
7
Q
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
2
5
3-й круг
12.03.2019
02:10
23
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
4
2
3-й круг
12.03.2019
04:10
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
25
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
4
2
4-й круг
12.03.2019
21:05
7
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
7
1
4
20
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
5
6
6
4-й круг
12.03.2019
21:05
18
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
5
2
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
7
6
4-й круг
12.03.2019
23:35
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
1
2
6
2
4-й круг
13.03.2019
00:35
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
7
5
6
12
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
1
6
7
4
4-й круг
13.03.2019
03:10
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
4
4
4-й круг
13.03.2019
04:00
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
3
1
23
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
4-й круг
13.03.2019
04:00
21
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
1
6
6
2
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
7
4
6
4-й круг
13.03.2019
06:35
9
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
1
6
4
8
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
4
6
1/4 финала
13.03.2019
23:10
20
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
0
1
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.03.2019
04:00
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
4
6
6
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
6
4
4
1/4 финала
14.03.2019
21:05
23
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
4
6
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
3
6
3
1/4 финала
15.03.2019
03:10
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
6
3
8
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
16.03.2019
04:40
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
2
6
6
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
1
3
6
4
1/2 финала
16.03.2019
07:15
23
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
4
2
8
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
Финал
17.03.2019
23:00
8
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
1
4
6
4
WC
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
3
6