• Даты:
    18.02—24.02
  • Место:
    Будапешт, Венгрия
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
18.02.2019
16:00
6
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
1
0
1-й круг
18.02.2019
17:30
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
6
2
7
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
1
4
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2019
19:50
LD
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
5
3
1-й круг
18.02.2019
20:05
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
0
0
5
4
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
18.02.2019
21:50
3
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
2
7
6
WC
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
0
5
3
1-й круг
19.02.2019
13:00
 
Сербия
О.
Ольга
Данилович
Ольга Данилович (Сербия)
0
3
0
Q
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.02.2019
13:00
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
6
7
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
1
1
1-й круг
19.02.2019
14:30
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
6
4
6
LL
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
1
0
6
2
1-й круг
19.02.2019
16:00
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Шмиткова
Тереза Шмиткова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
19.02.2019
16:30
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
3
6
6
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
19.02.2019
19:00
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
4
6
6
WC
Венгрия
А.
Анна
Бондарь
Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
20.02.2019
13:00
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
1
6
4
2
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
20.02.2019
13:10
Q
Венгрия
Г.
Грета
Арн
Грета Арн (Венгрия)
1
6
1
4
5
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
20.02.2019
14:30
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
7
Q
Испания
Г.
Георгина
Гарсия-Перес
Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания)
0
0
6
2-й круг
20.02.2019
15:20
6
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
2
5
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
20.02.2019
17:05
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
7
7
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
5
5
1-й круг
20.02.2019
19:00
WC
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Фанни Штолляр (Венгрия)
0
3
3
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.02.2019
20:55
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
4
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
20.02.2019
22:35
3
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
2
6
7
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Шмиткова
Тереза Шмиткова (Чехия)
0
1
5
2-й круг
21.02.2019
14:45
LD
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
4
0
5
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.02.2019
16:20
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
21.02.2019
18:40
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
7
3
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
1
6
6
3
2-й круг
21.02.2019
21:40
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
7
Q
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
0
4
5
2-й круг
21.02.2019
23:35
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
0
1
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
22.02.2019
15:10
3
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
3
2
5
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
22.02.2019
16:40
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
1
7
1
3
1/4 финала
22.02.2019
19:10
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
6
6
7
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
4
7
5
1/4 финала
22.02.2019
23:35
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
3
6
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
1
6
1
4
1/2 финала
23.02.2019
19:10
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
3
6
7
5
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
1
6
4
6
1/2 финала
23.02.2019
21:40
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
0
2
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Финал
24.02.2019
19:10
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
1
7
6
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
6
5
2