• Даты:
    29.04—04.05
  • Место:
    Прага, Чехия
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
30.04.2019
11:00
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
7
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
30.04.2019
12:45
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
0
0
2
6
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2019
12:55
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
1
3
6
2
3
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
30.04.2019
13:00
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
4
7
3
1-й круг
30.04.2019
13:20
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
1
2
WC
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2019
14:00
9
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
30.04.2019
14:00
 
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
2
6
6
LL
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
3
1
1-й круг
30.04.2019
14:50
5
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
1
7
3
0
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2019
15:20
LL
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
30.04.2019
15:30
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
2
6
6
2
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
30.04.2019
15:45
LL
Чехия
М.
Мари
Бузкова
Мари Бузкова (Чехия)
0
1
4
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2019
15:45
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
6
6
Q
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
30.04.2019
16:20
WC
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
Q
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
1
6
1
4
1-й круг
30.04.2019
17:15
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
30.04.2019
17:35
4
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
4
2
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.04.2019
18:50
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
3
4
LD
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2019
12:00
LL
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
4
6
6
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
6
3
0
2-й круг
01.05.2019
12:00
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
0
2
4
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2019
12:00
 
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
1
1
6
4
3
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
01.05.2019
14:45
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
1
6
3
2
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2019
15:00
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
1
4
6
6
WC
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
01.05.2019
16:30
WC
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
0
1
3
6
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
01.05.2019
16:40
LD
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
2
7
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
1
4
6
5
2-й круг
01.05.2019
19:45
9
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
7
6
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
5
2
1/4 финала
02.05.2019
12:00
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
6
6
6
3
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
1
0
7
3
1/4 финала
02.05.2019
14:30
WC
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
6
LD
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
0
3
4
1/4 финала
02.05.2019
15:00
9
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
1
2
1/4 финала
02.05.2019
16:30
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
6
6
LL
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
0
2
1
1/2 финала
03.05.2019
12:00
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
2
5
WC
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
03.05.2019
13:30
9
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
3
0
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Финал
04.05.2019
12:00
Q
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
7
3
6
WC
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
1
6
6
4