• Даты:
    10.06—16.06
  • Место:
    Ноттингем, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
12.06.2019
15:00
Q
Румыния
Е.
Елена-Габриэла
Русе
Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния)
2
6
6
10
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
12.06.2019
15:00
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
1
2
7
0
2
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
12.06.2019
15:10
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
1
1
7
3
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
12.06.2019
16:30
6
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
Q
США
Д.
Дэниелла
Лао
Дэниелла Лао (США)
0
2
3
1-й круг
12.06.2019
16:30
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
2
7
3
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
12.06.2019
16:30
LL
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
2
5
6
6
LL
Индия
А.
Анкита
Раина
Анкита Раина (Индия)
1
7
4
2
1-й круг
12.06.2019
17:00
4
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
4
3
1-й круг
12.06.2019
17:00
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
2
6
6
Q
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Эллен Перес (Австралия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
12.06.2019
17:00
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
7
6
WC
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Суон
Кэйти Суон (Великобритания)
0
6
1
1-й круг
12.06.2019
17:00
LD
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
1
6
6
9
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
6
3
7
1-й круг
12.06.2019
18:30
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
7
6
7
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
5
3
1-й круг
12.06.2019
20:00
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Н.
Нейкта
Бэйнс
Нейкта Бэйнс (Австралия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
12.06.2019
20:00
Q
Великобритания
Т.
Тара
Мур
Тара Мур (Великобритания)
0
3
6
WC
Великобритания
М.
Майя
Лумсден
Майя Лумсден (Великобритания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
12.06.2019
20:00
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
5
7
SR
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
4
7
6
1-й круг
12.06.2019
21:30
8
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
7
6
Q
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
0
5
2
1-й круг
12.06.2019
21:30
 
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
2
6
 
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
0
1
Rt
2-й круг
13.06.2019
13:30
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
6
6
4
Q
Румыния
Е.
Елена-Габриэла
Русе
Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния)
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
13:30
6
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
1
7
1
2
2-й круг
13.06.2019
15:00
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
7
6
3
9
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
5
7
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
15:00
LL
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
0
1
2
2
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
16:30
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
М.
Майя
Лумсден
Майя Лумсден (Великобритания)
0
3
1
2-й круг
13.06.2019
17:30
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
4
6
5
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
13.06.2019
18:30
4
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
2
4
2-й круг
13.06.2019
18:30
8
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
0
1
5
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
14:30
6
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
3
6
9
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
19:00
8
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
5
4
2
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
19:30
4
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
5
3
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
21:35
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
4
7
6
Q
Румыния
Е.
Елена-Габриэла
Русе
Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния)
1
6
6
1
1/2 финала
15.06.2019
14:05
9
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
1
7
0
0
2
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
5
6
6
1/2 финала
16.06.2019
13:05
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
4
6
6
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
1
6
3
3
Финал
16.06.2019
17:00
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
2
7
7
2
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
1
6
6
6