Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    09.09—15.09
  • Место:
    Наньчан, Китай
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
09.09.2019
10:00
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
6
3
1
Rt
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
2
1
6
4
1-й круг
09.09.2019
10:00
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
0
3
2
6
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.09.2019
10:00
5
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
WC
Китай
С.
Сюнь
Фанъин
Сюнь Фанъин (Китай)
0
0
3
1-й круг
09.09.2019
10:00
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
2
6
6
LD
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
09.09.2019
11:30
Q
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Джулиана Олмос (Мексика)
0
3
2
3
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.09.2019
11:30
7
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
6
Q
Венгрия
Г.
Грета
Арн
Грета Арн (Венгрия)
0
2
1
1-й круг
09.09.2019
12:00
Q
Казахстан
А.
Анна
Данилина
Анна Данилина (Казахстан)
1
3
6
5
WC
Китай
Л.
Лю
Фанчжу
Лю Фанчжу (Китай)
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
10.09.2019
10:00
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
6
6
Q
Таиланд
П.
Пиангтарн
Плипыч
Пиангтарн Плипыч (Таиланд)
0
2
2
1-й круг
10.09.2019
10:00
WC
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Гао
Синьюй Гао (Китай)
1
7
0
5
 
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
2
5
6
7
1-й круг
10.09.2019
10:00
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
10.09.2019
10:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
6
6
2
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
2
4
1-й круг
10.09.2019
11:30
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
0
4
2
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
11:30
4
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
4
6
 
Индия
А.
Анкита
Раина
Анкита Раина (Индия)
1
2
6
3
1-й круг
10.09.2019
11:30
 
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
1
6
6
1
Q
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
2
7
2
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
12:40
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
5
3
8
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
13:15
1
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
11.09.2019
10:10
WC
Китай
Л.
Лю
Фанчжу
Лю Фанчжу (Китай)
0
2
3
3
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
2-й круг
11.09.2019
11:00
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
1
6
0
3
6
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
11.09.2019
11:00
5
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
7
6
Q
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
0
6
4
2-й круг
11.09.2019
11:00
7
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
0
2
2
2-й круг
12.09.2019
10:10
1
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
0
0
Rt
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
6
1
2-й круг
12.09.2019
10:10
4
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
6
 
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
0
6
2
2-й круг
12.09.2019
10:10
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
4
3
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.09.2019
11:10
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
0
6
8
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
3
6
4
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
10:00
7
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
1
7
4
4
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
13:10
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
4
6
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
15:15
5
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
7
3
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
3
7
6
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
18:10
4
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
3
7
6
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
4
6
5
1/2 финала
14.09.2019
11:00
5
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
3
1
1/2 финала
14.09.2019
12:40
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
1
1
6
2
4
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
3
6
Финал
15.09.2019
11:10
4
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
2
0
5
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6