• Даты:
    26.10—31.10
  • Место:
    Сингапур
  • Участники:
    8
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $4 550 000
Белая группа
26.10.2010
18:00
2
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
6
6
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
3
0
Бордовая группа
26.10.2010
19:55
1
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
7
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
0
1
1
Бордовая группа
26.10.2010
21:15
4
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
0
4
4
5
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
6
Белая группа
27.10.2010
18:00
2
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
7
6
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
6
4
Белая группа
27.10.2010
20:50
3
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
6
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
2
3
Бордовая группа
27.10.2010
22:20
1
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
0
4
3
5
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
6
Бордовая группа
28.10.2010
18:00
5
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
6
4
6
7
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
4
6
7
Бордовая группа
28.10.2010
21:05
1
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
3
6
6
4
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
1
6
1
1
Белая группа
28.10.2010
23:30
3
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
2
6
5
6
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
4
7
1
Бордовая группа
29.10.2010
18:00
4
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
2
6
6
7
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
0
4
2
Белая группа
29.10.2010
20:10
2
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
7
3
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
0
4
5
Белая группа
29.10.2010
21:55
6
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
4
1
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
30.10.2010
18:30
3
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
2
7
6
5
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
6
1
1/2 финала
30.10.2010
20:25
1
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
7
6
2
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
5
0
Финал
31.10.2010
18:00
1
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
1
3
7
3
3
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
2
6
5
6