• Даты:
    01.05—07.05
  • Место:
    Прага, Чехия
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $226 750
1-й круг
01.05.2017
12:30
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
1
7
5
2
WC
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
01.05.2017
15:00
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Анника Бек (Германия)
0
5
4
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.05.2017
15:15
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
6
2
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.05.2017
17:15
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
4
6
LD
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
1
6
2
1-й круг
02.05.2017
12:10
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
3
4
Q
Бразилия
Б.
Беатрис
Хаддад-Майя
Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.05.2017
12:10
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
0
5
2
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.05.2017
12:15
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
2
3
4
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.05.2017
13:45
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
3
4
Q
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Люция Градецка (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.05.2017
13:55
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
0
4
0
1-й круг
02.05.2017
14:00
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
1
1
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.05.2017
15:15
Q
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
0
3
1-й круг
02.05.2017
15:30
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1
2
6
2
8
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
02.05.2017
15:30
WC
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
4
4
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.05.2017
16:35
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
4
3
1-й круг
02.05.2017
17:05
7
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
6
6
WC
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
02.05.2017
18:00
5
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
2
3
7
6
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
1
6
5
3
2-й круг
03.05.2017
12:00
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
0
3
1
Q
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.05.2017
12:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
4
6
6
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
1
6
3
2
2-й круг
03.05.2017
12:10
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
1
6
4
4
8
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
03.05.2017
14:25
Q
Бразилия
Б.
Беатрис
Хаддад-Майя
Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия)
2
6
6
4
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
3
2
2-й круг
03.05.2017
14:35
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
7
Q
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Люция Градецка (Чехия)
0
3
5
2-й круг
03.05.2017
16:35
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
5
6
7
2
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
1
7
3
6
2-й круг
03.05.2017
18:00
5
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
0
Rt
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
2-й круг
03.05.2017
19:45
7
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
6
7
WC
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
04.05.2017
12:00
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
6
6
Q
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
04.05.2017
14:25
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
5
6
8
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
3
7
3
1/4 финала
04.05.2017
17:25
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
Q
Бразилия
Б.
Беатрис
Хаддад-Майя
Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия)
1
7
4
2
1/2 финала
05.05.2017
12:10
Q
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
3
6
6
3
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
1
6
2
3
1/4 финала
05.05.2017
14:30
7
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
1
6
4
3
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
3
6
6
1/2 финала
05.05.2017
17:30
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
4
2
Финал
06.05.2017
12:00
Q
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
2
7
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
6
5
2