Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    16.10—21.10
  • Место
    Люксембург
  • Категория
    International
  • Участники
    32
  • Покрытие
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд
    $226 750
1-й круг
16.10.2017
14:00
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
6
6
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
0
2
1-й круг
16.10.2017
15:30
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
2
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
6
6
1-й круг
16.10.2017
16:45
 
Парагвай
В.
Вероника
Сепеде-Ройг
Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)
7
3
4
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
5
2
Rt
1-й круг
16.10.2017
17:30
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
2
2
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
6
6
1-й круг
16.10.2017
19:00
7
Бразилия
Б.
Беатрис
Хаддад-Майя
Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия)
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
3
4
1-й круг
16.10.2017
20:45
8
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
6
6
6
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
7
2
7
1-й круг
17.10.2017
11:10
Q
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
1
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
6
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
11:10
LD
Чехия
Д.
Дениса
Аллертова
Дениса Аллертова (Чехия)
4
5
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
7
1-й круг
17.10.2017
12:30
SR
Хорватия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)
2
4
Q
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
6
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
14:10
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
6
2
3
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
14:20
Q
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
5
3
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
7
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
15:30
LL
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Наоми Броэди (Великобритания)
6
6
6
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
2
1-й круг
17.10.2017
16:25
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
5
3
Q
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
7
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
18:15
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
6
3
7
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
6
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
21:00
WC
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Сабина Лисицки (Германия)
7
7
SE
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
6
6
1-й круг
17.10.2017
23:10
1
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
3
4
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
6
6
2-й круг
18.10.2017
11:00
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
2
6
3
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
6
0
6
2-й круг
18.10.2017
11:10
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
4
4
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
6
6
2-й круг
18.10.2017
12:50
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
3
2-й круг
18.10.2017
14:10
7
Бразилия
Б.
Беатрис
Хаддад-Майя
Беатрис Хаддад-Майя (Бразилия)
6
6
2
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
3
7
6
2-й круг
18.10.2017
14:15
Q
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
7
6
 
Парагвай
В.
Вероника
Сепеде-Ройг
Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)
5
1
2-й круг
18.10.2017
15:30
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
1
Rt
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
2
2-й круг
18.10.2017
18:00
WC
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Сабина Лисицки (Германия)
6
5
3
LL
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Наоми Броэди (Великобритания)
4
7
6
2-й круг
18.10.2017
20:35
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
7
7
Q
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
6
6
1/4 финала
19.10.2017
14:00
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
1
2
Q
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
6
6
1/4 финала
19.10.2017
15:50
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
6
6
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
2
1/4 финала
19.10.2017
19:00
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
6
5
6
LL
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Наоми Броэди (Великобритания)
0
7
1
1/4 финала
19.10.2017
21:30
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
4
4
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
6
6
1/2 финала
20.10.2017
18:55
Q
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
6
6
3
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
7
1
6
1/2 финала
20.10.2017
21:30
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
6
7
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
5
Финал
21.10.2017
16:10
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
3
5
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
6
7