• Даты:
    01.01—08.01
  • Место:
    Шэньчжэнь, Китай
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $500 000
1-й круг
01.01.2017
06:10
WC
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Кайлинь
Чжан Кайлинь (Китай)
1
7
1
3
7
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
01.01.2017
09:05
LD
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
2
3
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.01.2017
10:30
 
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
5
6
SR
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан)
1
4
7
3
1-й круг
01.01.2017
10:40
WC
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
6
6
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
7
7
1-й круг
01.01.2017
10:50
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
1
3
6
4
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
01.01.2017
13:55
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
6
1
2
 
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Ваня Кинг (США)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.01.2017
06:00
LL
Китай
Л.
Лю
Фанчжу
Лю Фанчжу (Китай)
1
7
0
3
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
02.01.2017
06:00
 
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
0
2
0
3
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.01.2017
06:10
6
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
3
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
1
6
7
1-й круг
02.01.2017
07:20
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
1
1
6
3
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
02.01.2017
08:20
Q
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чан
Кайчэнь
Чан Кайчэнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
7
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
6
1
1-й круг
02.01.2017
08:50
LL
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
6
6
3
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
1
7
6
1-й круг
02.01.2017
09:00
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
1
6
5
2
Q
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
1
7
6
1-й круг
02.01.2017
09:00
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
0
3
5
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.01.2017
10:00
Q
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
Q
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
0
2
1-й круг
02.01.2017
11:10
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
7
WC
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
1
2
7
5
2-й круг
03.01.2017
06:00
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
7
6
7
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
0
6
4
2-й круг
03.01.2017
07:30
 
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Ваня Кинг (США)
1
6
3
2
3
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
03.01.2017
09:00
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
0
3
2-й круг
03.01.2017
12:00
 
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
0
1
1
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.01.2017
07:00
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Q
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чан
Кайчэнь
Чан Кайчэнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
1
2
2-й круг
04.01.2017
08:30
Q
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
4
6
6
Q
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
6
3
3
2-й круг
04.01.2017
08:30
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
4
7
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
1
3
6
5
2-й круг
04.01.2017
09:00
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
7
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
1
7
5
4
1/4 финала
05.01.2017
07:00
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
4
7
3
3
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
05.01.2017
09:35
Q
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
3
4
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.01.2017
11:10
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
1
2
6
0
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
3
6
1/4 финала
05.01.2017
13:00
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
0
2
1/2 финала
06.01.2017
07:00
3
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
1
6
4
4
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
1
6
6
1/2 финала
06.01.2017
09:10
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
3
3
Финал
07.01.2017
09:10
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
3
4
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6