Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    13.01—18.01
  • Место:
    Хобарт, Австралия
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $275 000
1-й круг
13.01.2020
03:00
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
2
1
1-й круг
13.01.2020
04:00
WC
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
1
3
6
6
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
6
3
7
1-й круг
13.01.2020
04:35
LD
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
1
6
4
4
Q
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
06:50
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
4
7
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
4
Rt
1-й круг
13.01.2020
08:05
6
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
7
7
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
6
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
10:10
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
1
7
2
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
5
6
7
1-й круг
13.01.2020
10:30
5
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
13.01.2020
11:50
LL
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
1
6
4
3
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
Q
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1-й круг
14.01.2020
03:00
SR
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
2
3
7
6
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
14.01.2020
03:00
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
4
1
Q
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.01.2020
04:00
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
14.01.2020
06:10
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
5
6
2
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
1
6
1-й круг
14.01.2020
06:20
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
1
6
3
2
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
14.01.2020
08:50
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
1
5
2
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
14.01.2020
10:40
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
Q
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
1
1
1-й круг
14.01.2020
12:05
3
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
1
4
2-й круг
15.01.2020
03:00
5
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
6
SR
США
К.
Катрин
Беллис
Катрин Беллис (США)
0
6
1
2-й круг
15.01.2020
04:00
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
6
4
4
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
05:00
6
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
4
4
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
06:20
Q
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
6
3
6
2
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
3
6
7
2-й круг
15.01.2020
06:55
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
1
6
1
2
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
11:25
3
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
5
3
2-й круг
15.01.2020
11:40
Q
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
7
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
6
3
2-й круг
15.01.2020
13:10
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
1
0
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
05:45
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
1
4
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
07:30
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
7
4
5
Q
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
6
6
7
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
10:00
5
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
2
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
Rt
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
12:25
3
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
7
7
WC
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
1
7
6
5
1/2 финала
17.01.2020
08:30
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
5
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
3
4
1/2 финала
17.01.2020
09:50
Q
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
1
3
6
4
3
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
4
6
Финал
18.01.2020
05:00
3
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
6
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
6
3
Читайте также