Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    13.01—18.01
  • Место:
    Аделаида, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    30
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $848 000
1-й круг
13.01.2020
03:30
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
2
4
1-й круг
13.01.2020
03:30
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
1
3
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
03:30
Q
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
6
2
WC
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
05:20
4
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
13.01.2020
05:45
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
Q
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
3
2
1-й круг
13.01.2020
07:05
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
0
4
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
08:20
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
7
6
LL
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
5
3
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
3
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1-й круг
13.01.2020
12:30
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
1
3
9
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
9
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1-й круг
Отменен
5
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1-й круг
14.01.2020
03:30
Q
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
0
2
2
1-й круг
14.01.2020
03:30
LL
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
0
5
2
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
14.01.2020
04:55
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
4
6
7
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
14.01.2020
05:15
LL
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
3
0
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.01.2020
06:25
Q
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
7
6
LD
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
14.01.2020
06:30
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
7
6
WC
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
14.01.2020
08:35
6
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
5
6
7
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
7
1
5
2-й круг
14.01.2020
11:00
WC
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
4
5
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
7
2-й круг
15.01.2020
03:30
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
6
5
1
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
05:30
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
2
9
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
3
0
Rt
2-й круг
15.01.2020
06:50
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
3
1
2-й круг
15.01.2020
09:35
6
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
Q
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
6
2
2-й круг
15.01.2020
11:15
Q
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
0
0
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
12:55
4
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
7
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
0
6
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
03:30
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
4
3
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
05:30
6
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
08:45
4
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
3
1
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
11:05
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
8
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
3
3
1/2 финала
17.01.2020
03:30
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
7
6
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
4
6
1/2 финала
17.01.2020
11:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
3
6
7
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
1
6
1
6
Финал
18.01.2020
09:00
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
7
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
2
5
Читайте также