Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    10.02—16.02
  • Место:
    Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $848 000
1-й круг
10.02.2020
13:00
LD
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
3
4
8
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
14:50
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
2
4
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
17:10
Q
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
1
6
4
6
6
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
11.02.2020
13:05
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
2
2
Q
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
13:10
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
4
1
1-й круг
11.02.2020
14:30
5
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
6
3
4
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
14:45
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
1
7
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1
6
6
5
1-й круг
11.02.2020
17:15
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
Q
США
К.
Кристи Эрим
Анн
Кристи Эрим Анн (США)
0
4
1
1-й круг
11.02.2020
18:30
LL
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
7
3
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
5
6
3
1-й круг
11.02.2020
19:05
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
3
1
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
20:50
WC
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
4
6
4
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
12.02.2020
13:10
Q
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
1
2
2-й круг
12.02.2020
14:30
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
6
3
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
12.02.2020
16:20
4
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
3
4
Q
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.02.2020
18:30
1
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
6
WC
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
6
4
2-й круг
12.02.2020
20:40
LL
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
3
4
8
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
13:10
Q
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
4
6
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
14:55
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
6
6
2
3
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
7
1
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
17:30
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
1
5
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
13.02.2020
19:10
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
1
2
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
13:10
Q
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
1
7
5
2
8
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
7
6
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
15:55
1
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
1
6
4
3
6
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
18:30
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
3
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
Rt
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
18:40
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
4
6
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
14:10
6
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
6
5
1
8
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
3
7
6
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
16:20
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
1
1
6
1
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
4
6
Финал
16.02.2020
16:30
8
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
1
3
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
Читайте также