Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    10.02—16.02
  • Место:
    Хуахин, Таиланд
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $275 000
1-й круг
10.02.2020
11:00
 
Китай
Ю.
Ю
Сяоди
Ю Сяоди (Китай)
2
7
6
Q
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Эллен Перес (Австралия)
0
6
2
1-й круг
10.02.2020
11:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Наталия
Костич
Наталия Костич (Сербия)
0
6
0
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
11:00
WC
Таиланд
П.
Патчарин
Чипчандей
Патчарин Чипчандей (Таиланд)
0
0
3
Q
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
12:30
Q
Норвегия
У.
Улрикке
Эйкери
Улрикке Эйкери (Норвегия)
0
3
4
Q
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Сторм Сэндерс (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
13:00
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
6
5
8
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
7
7
1-й круг
10.02.2020
14:30
LL
Таиланд
П.
Пиангтарн
Плипыч
Пиангтарн Плипыч (Таиланд)
2
7
3
6
 
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
11.02.2020
11:00
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
2
3
6
6
 
Индия
А.
Анкита
Раина
Анкита Раина (Индия)
1
6
0
1
1-й круг
11.02.2020
11:00
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
LD
Китай
Ю.
Юань
Юэ
Юань Юэ (Китай)
0
1
0
1-й круг
11.02.2020
11:00
 
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
2
3
7
6
Q
Япония
Ч.
Чихиро
Мурамацу
Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония)
1
6
5
3
1-й круг
11.02.2020
12:30
3
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Х.
Хань
Синьюнь
Хань Синьюнь (Китай)
0
1
1
1-й круг
11.02.2020
13:15
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Флинк
Варвара Флинк (Россия)
0
4
2
7
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
13:15
 
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
0
3
0
Q
Китайский Тайбэй
Э.
Энь Шо
Лян
Энь Шо Лян (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
14:00
6
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
1
1
6
6
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
1
7
1-й круг
11.02.2020
15:55
 
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
2
6
6
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
12.02.2020
11:00
Q
Китайский Тайбэй
Э.
Энь Шо
Лян
Энь Шо Лян (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
3
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.02.2020
12:30
LL
Таиланд
П.
Пиангтарн
Плипыч
Пиангтарн Плипыч (Таиланд)
0
0
1
8
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
12.02.2020
12:30
5
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
2
2
1-й круг
12.02.2020
13:05
1
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
Б.
Бибиан
Схофс
Бибиан Схофс (Нидерланды)
0
2
4
2-й круг
12.02.2020
14:00
Q
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
2
6
6
7
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
3
1
2-й круг
12.02.2020
14:30
3
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
0
3
4
2-й круг
13.02.2020
11:00
 
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
0
3
4
 
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
12:30
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ю.
Ю
Сяоди
Ю Сяоди (Китай)
0
1
3
2-й круг
13.02.2020
12:30
5
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
7
6
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
0
5
1
2-й круг
13.02.2020
14:50
1
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
Q
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Сторм Сэндерс (Австралия)
0
1
2
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
10:00
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
4
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
12:05
5
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
2
6
6
 
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
1
6
3
3
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
12:30
1
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
4
2
8
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
14:00
3
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
1
5
6
4
Q
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
2
7
4
6
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
13:00
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
0
5
4
5
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
14:55
8
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
1
5
6
3
Q
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
2
7
4
6
Финал
16.02.2020
13:00
Q
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
0
3
2
5
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
Читайте также