• Даты:
    02.03—08.03
  • Место:
    Лион, Франция
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €250 000
1-й круг
02.03.2020
13:00
Q
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
4
4
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2020
13:00
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
0
1
3
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2020
14:30
 
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
0
2
0
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2020
14:30
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
1
3
7
4
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2020
16:45
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
0
5
0
4
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.03.2020
19:35
3
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
1
7
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
1
4
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2020
22:10
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Комардина
Анастасия Комардина (Россия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
03.03.2020
13:00
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
0
3
4
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.03.2020
13:00
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
3
6
3
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
03.03.2020
14:30
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
0
4
3
6
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.03.2020
15:15
 
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
2
7
6
6
Q
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1
5
7
4
1-й круг
03.03.2020
16:30
WC
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
1
6
2
4
2
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
03.03.2020
19:40
7
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
5
6
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
1
2
7
4
1-й круг
03.03.2020
21:00
8
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
2
6
LL
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
1
2
6
2
2-й круг
04.03.2020
14:00
 
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
1
6
4
6
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
3
6
7
2-й круг
04.03.2020
15:30
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
4
7
6
4
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
04.03.2020
19:30
1
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
0
4
3
2-й круг
04.03.2020
21:10
3
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
0
5
2
1-й круг
04.03.2020
22:50
 
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
0
4
4
LD
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
05.03.2020
12:00
LD
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
6
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
0
Rt
2-й круг
05.03.2020
14:00
8
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
4
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
05.03.2020
16:30
7
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
0
3
2
2-й круг
05.03.2020
17:55
1
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
7
6
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
1
7
5
4
2-й круг
05.03.2020
20:40
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
6
6
2
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
06.03.2020
15:00
7
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
4
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
1
2
6
2
1/4 финала
06.03.2020
16:00
8
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
1
6
6
2
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
3
7
6
1/4 финала
06.03.2020
19:30
1
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
6
LD
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
1
1
7
2
1/4 финала
06.03.2020
21:00
3
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
2
2
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
07.03.2020
16:30
7
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
3
6
2
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
6
3
6
1/2 финала
07.03.2020
19:00
1
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
7
6
7
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
6
7
6
Финал
08.03.2020
17:00
1
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
4
6
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
1
2
6
4