• Даты:
    01.03—07.03
  • Место:
    Лион, Франция
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €194 824
1-й круг
01.03.2021
13:05
8
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
 
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
0
6
4
1-й круг
01.03.2021
13:05
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
7
7
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
0
5
5
1-й круг
01.03.2021
15:15
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
2
6
5
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
1
4
7
3
1-й круг
01.03.2021
15:45
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
4
0
1-й круг
01.03.2021
17:15
1
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
3
4
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.03.2021
19:40
Q
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1
7
5
5
2
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
5
7
7
1-й круг
01.03.2021
22:50
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
2
3
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
13:05
Q
Италия
Д.
Джулия
Гатто-Монтиконе
Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)
1
2
6
2
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
13:10
 
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
0
4
1
Q
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
14:50
4
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
5
7
6
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
1
7
5
2
1-й круг
02.03.2021
15:20
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
2
7
6
6
LD
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
1
6
7
3
1-й круг
02.03.2021
17:50
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
1
4
6
6
7
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
0
7
1-й круг
02.03.2021
20:25
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
1
2
6
3
3
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
02.03.2021
22:40
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
7
6
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
0
6
2
1-й круг
03.03.2021
13:05
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
1
7
4
3
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
03.03.2021
15:35
5
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
1
6
3
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
2
6
1
6
2-й круг
03.03.2021
17:55
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
03.03.2021
19:40
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
2
1
Rt
2
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
6
4
2-й круг
03.03.2021
21:05
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
2
6
7
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
1
6
1
6
2-й круг
04.03.2021
13:05
8
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
1
6
2
3
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
04.03.2021
15:30
4
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
04.03.2021
17:05
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
2
7
2
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
5
6
0
2-й круг
04.03.2021
19:40
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
3
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
1
2
2-й круг
04.03.2021
21:00
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
2
4
7
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
15:10
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
3
1
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
16:40
4
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
5
7
2
7
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
7
6
6
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
19:35
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
1
6
1
3
2
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.03.2021
21:25
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
3
6
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
06.03.2021
16:40
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
7
6
7
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
5
1
1/2 финала
06.03.2021
18:25
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
4
6
7
2
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
6
0
6
Финал
07.03.2021
17:40
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
4
1