• Мои турниры
  • Даты:
    15.03—21.03
  • Место:
    Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $565 530
1-й круг
15.03.2021
13:10
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
6
2
1
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.03.2021
15:15
6
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
2
2
1-й круг
15.03.2021
17:10
Q
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
1
3
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
13:05
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
1
6
6
2
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
1
7
4
1
Rt
1-й круг
16.03.2021
13:10
WC
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Мишина
Дарья Мишина (Россия)
1
1
7
1
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
15:10
8
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
7
Q
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
0
4
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
15:50
Q
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
2
6
5
7
LD
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
1
1
7
5
1-й круг
16.03.2021
17:25
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
16.03.2021
18:45
WC
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
6
6
7
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
7
1
1
1-й круг
16.03.2021
21:30
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
1
0
6
4
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
21:35
Q
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
0
4
4
5
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.03.2021
13:05
 
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
1
2
7
5
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
17.03.2021
16:30
3
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
7
5
6
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
7
7
2-й круг
17.03.2021
20:00
Q
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
0
1
5
4
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
17.03.2021
21:40
1
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
17.03.2021
23:05
6
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
3
6
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
6
7
2-й круг
18.03.2021
13:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
4
4
WC
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.03.2021
15:00
8
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
5
6
7
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
7
3
6
2-й круг
18.03.2021
18:10
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
2
1
7
7
5
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
1
6
6
6
2-й круг
18.03.2021
21:35
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
1
5
6
6
2
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
3
7
1/4 финала
19.03.2021
13:05
1
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
2
5
WC
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
19.03.2021
14:45
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
0
3
1
1/4 финала
19.03.2021
16:25
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
1
7
3
3
4
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
19.03.2021
19:00
8
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
1
6
6
2
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
6
1
2
1/2 финала
20.03.2021
14:05
WC
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
7
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
3
6
1/2 финала
20.03.2021
16:25
4
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
1
6
0
2
8
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
1
6
6
Финал
21.03.2021
16:35
WC
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
3
1
Rt
8
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
6
2