• Даты:
    15.03—21.03
  • Место:
    Монтеррей, Мексика
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
Отменен
4
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
1-й круг
Отменен
9
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
1-й круг
15.03.2021
21:05
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
SR
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
0
4
0
1-й круг
15.03.2021
21:10
9
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
1
6
2
3
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
15.03.2021
22:45
8
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
7
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
3
5
1-й круг
15.03.2021
23:20
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
0
3
2
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
00:15
WC
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
Кэролайн Доулхайд (США)
0
3
1
LD
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
01:00
Q
Египет
М.
Маяр
Шериф
Маяр Шериф (Египет)
1
6
2
3
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
03:05
WC
Мексика
Р.
Рената
Сарасуа
Рената Сарасуа (Мексика)
0
6
3
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
7
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
05:15
WC
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
0
3
2
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
5
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
1-й круг
16.03.2021
21:05
Q
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
6
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
16.03.2021
21:05
LL
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
2
6
7
5
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
4
6
1-й круг
16.03.2021
23:05
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
3
5
3
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
7
1-й круг
16.03.2021
23:05
1
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
0
2
2
LL
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.03.2021
00:35
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
1
7
2
4
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
17.03.2021
00:55
6
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
4
4
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.03.2021
03:40
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
2
6
6
2
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
4
4
1-й круг
17.03.2021
05:30
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
2
7
7
SE
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
0
5
6
2-й круг
17.03.2021
22:05
LD
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
6
LL
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
0
4
3
2-й круг
17.03.2021
23:58
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
1
6
2
2
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.03.2021
03:10
LL
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
0
1
4
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.03.2021
04:40
Q
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
Rt
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
2-й круг
18.03.2021
22:05
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
1
2
3
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.03.2021
00:05
8
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
4
3
2-й круг
19.03.2021
03:10
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
3
1
2-й круг
19.03.2021
04:40
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
4
3
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
19.03.2021
22:10
8
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
7
6
3
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
5
1
1/4 финала
20.03.2021
00:15
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
7
6
LD
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
5
3
1/4 финала
20.03.2021
03:10
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
2
4
1/4 финала
20.03.2021
05:00
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
3
5
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
21.03.2021
00:05
8
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
0
2
4
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
21.03.2021
01:45
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
7
7
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
5
5
Финал
22.03.2021
01:35
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
6
Q
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
1
4