• Даты:
    19.04—25.04
  • Место:
    Стамбул, Турция
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
19.04.2021
12:05
Q
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
1
4
6
3
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
19.04.2021
12:10
WC
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
5
2
1-й круг
19.04.2021
12:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
3
6
Q
Испания
К.
Кристина
Бушкэ
Кристина Бушкэ (Испания)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
19.04.2021
14:40
8
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
4
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
1
6
1
2
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
7
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
1-й круг
20.04.2021
11:05
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
LL
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
20.04.2021
11:10
Q
Хорватия
Т.
Тереза
Мрдежа
Тереза Мрдежа (Хорватия)
0
1
0
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
11:10
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
0
4
3
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
12:35
LD
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
4
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
7
1-й круг
20.04.2021
12:35
6
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
1
6
7
4
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
7
6
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
13:05
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
3
3
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
13:45
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
0
2
0
1-й круг
20.04.2021
14:30
3
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
3
7
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
4
6
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
14:45
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
3
3
1-й круг
20.04.2021
17:10
WC
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
1
7
2
0
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
20.04.2021
20:00
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
7
6
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
5
2
1-й круг
21.04.2021
11:05
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
4
4
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.04.2021
13:05
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
7
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
3
5
2-й круг
21.04.2021
14:55
8
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
1
4
WC
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.04.2021
17:05
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
6
4
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
7
6
2-й круг
21.04.2021
19:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
22.04.2021
13:40
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
4
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
4
6
1
2-й круг
22.04.2021
16:25
3
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
4
3
2-й круг
22.04.2021
17:55
WC
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
3
3
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.04.2021
19:45
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
13:05
WC
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
1
5
6
3
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
7
4
6
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
15:50
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
4
Rt
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
17:30
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
23.04.2021
19:25
3
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
2
6
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
6
3
3
1/2 финала
24.04.2021
15:10
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
3
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
1
4
1/2 финала
24.04.2021
17:30
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
4
4
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
Финал
25.04.2021
17:20
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
1
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
7