• Даты:
    14.06—20.06
  • Место:
    Бирмингем, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
14.06.2021
13:40
WC
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
1
5
6
4
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
14:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
1
2
8
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
16:25
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
6
2
2
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
16:25
Q
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
2
6
7
LD
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
18:45
WC
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
3
4
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
19:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
Д.
Джулия
Гатто-Монтиконе
Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)
0
3
0
1-й круг
14.06.2021
20:15
WC
Великобритания
Ф.
Франческа
Джонс
Франческа Джонс (Великобритания)
0
1
3
3
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
13:40
1
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
6
7
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
7
6
7
1-й круг
15.06.2021
13:40
6
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
7
Q
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
0
2
5
1-й круг
15.06.2021
15:15
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
7
6
Q
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
5
3
1-й круг
15.06.2021
16:55
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
1
6
5
3
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
17:05
Q
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
0
4
2
2
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
18:30
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
4
6
6
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
6
3
3
1-й круг
15.06.2021
19:35
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
1
7
6
4
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
5
7
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
20:55
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
4
1
5
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
13:05
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
3
0
8
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
14:35
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
6
4
3
Q
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
16.06.2021
14:40
7
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
6
3
4
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
17:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
1
6
3
4
3
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
19:55
6
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
Rt
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
5
2-й круг
17.06.2021
13:35
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
1
4
6
6
2
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
17.06.2021
16:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
3
3
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
17.06.2021
17:30
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
7
4
6
5
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
6
6
2
2-й круг
17.06.2021
20:05
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
2
5
1/4 финала
19.06.2021
13:00
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
6
6
3
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
19.06.2021
13:00
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
4
0
2
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
19.06.2021
14:20
Q
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
2
6
6
8
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
19.06.2021
14:45
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
2
6
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
4
6
0
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
16:40
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
3
3
2
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
18:25
Q
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
0
2
4
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
Финал
20.06.2021
15:35
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
5
4
2
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
6