Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    14.06—20.06
  • Место:
    Берлин, Германия
  • Категория:
    WTA 500
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €456 073
1-й круг
14.06.2021
12:05
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
WC
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
14.06.2021
13:30
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
3
1
LD
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
15:05
5
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
4
6
7
Q
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
1
6
4
5
1-й круг
14.06.2021
17:35
Q
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
0
3
4
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
12:05
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
4
6
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
15.06.2021
12:10
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
5
6
8
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
1
6
7
2
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:00
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
6
Q
США
Х.
Хейли
Баптист
Хейли Баптист (США)
0
6
Rt
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:10
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
4
6
Q
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Айша Мухаммад (США)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
15.06.2021
15:00
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
4
6
7
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
1-й круг
15.06.2021
15:20
 
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
2
6
6
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
15.06.2021
17:05
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
2
1
1-й круг
15.06.2021
18:25
6
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
3
2
2-й круг
16.06.2021
12:10
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
7
2
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
4
5
2-й круг
16.06.2021
13:55
LD
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
7
3
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
0
6
5
2-й круг
16.06.2021
16:30
5
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
16.06.2021
18:10
1
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
4
6
5
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
1
7
2-й круг
17.06.2021
12:10
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
4
3
2-й круг
17.06.2021
13:55
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
3
5
7
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
2-й круг
17.06.2021
15:35
6
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
4
3
2-й круг
17.06.2021
17:40
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
5
2
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
12:10
5
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
4
7
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
1
4
6
6
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
15:00
6
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
6
3
6
LD
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
4
6
7
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
17:55
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
1
6
6
6
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
7
2
7
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
20:40
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
1
2
7
4
7
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
5
6
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
12:10
LD
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
5
4
5
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
17:05
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
6
7
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
4
2
Финал
20.06.2021
16:40
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
1
6
6
5
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
1
6
1
3