• Даты:
    20.06—26.06
  • Место:
    Бад-Хомбург, Германия
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €189 708
1-й круг
20.06.2021
13:10
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
7
6
WC
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
20.06.2021
14:55
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
20.06.2021
15:15
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
2
1
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.06.2021
16:40
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
5
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
7
2
7
1-й круг
20.06.2021
17:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Анна
Данилина
Анна Данилина (Казахстан)
0
2
2
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.06.2021
17:40
WC
Германия
М.
Мара
Гут
Мара Гут (Германия)
0
0
3
5
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.06.2021
19:10
LL
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
6
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
3
4
1-й круг
21.06.2021
12:10
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
3
6
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
21.06.2021
12:10
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
7
4
6
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
Отменен
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1-й круг
21.06.2021
13:10
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
2
7
6
LL
Индия
Р.
Рия
Бхатия
Рия Бхатия (Индия)
1
6
6
1
1-й круг
21.06.2021
14:35
Q
Германия
А.
Анна
Зая
Анна Зая (Германия)
0
0
4
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.06.2021
14:40
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
2
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
1
3
6
1
1-й круг
21.06.2021
15:35
 
Франция
А.
Аманден
Эсс
Аманден Эсс (Франция)
0
1
2
3
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.06.2021
17:40
1
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
Q
Польша
К.
Катаржина
Питер
Катаржина Питер (Польша)
1
6
1
4
1-й круг
21.06.2021
19:45
4
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Яшина
Екатерина Яшина (Россия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
22.06.2021
13:10
Q
Беларусь
Ю.
Юлия
Готовко
Юлия Готовко (Беларусь)
0
5
0
2
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
2-й круг
22.06.2021
18:50
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
5
6
3
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
1
3
7
4
2-й круг
22.06.2021
19:00
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
0
2
2
2-й круг
22.06.2021
21:15
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
7
LL
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
1
5
2-й круг
23.06.2021
13:10
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
1
6
6
4
5
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
7
2
6
2-й круг
23.06.2021
14:30
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
4
4
2-й круг
23.06.2021
15:45
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
4
6
6
2
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
23.06.2021
19:00
4
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
0
2
2-й круг
23.06.2021
20:15
1
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
1
2
7
1
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
14:30
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
2
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
Rt
1/4 финала
25.06.2021
11:05
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
5
4
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
25.06.2021
13:10
4
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
2
6
6
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
6
3
3
1/4 финала
25.06.2021
13:10
1
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
7
5
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
3
6
1/2 финала
25.06.2021
15:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
2
4
1/2 финала
25.06.2021
19:05
1
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
6
4
6
4
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
3
6
7
Финал
26.06.2021
14:00
4
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
3
2