• Даты:
    19.07—25.07
  • Место:
    Гдыня, Польша
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
1-й круг
Отменен
1
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
 
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1-й круг
Отменен
LD
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
11
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
9
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
1-й круг
Отменен
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1-й круг
19.07.2021
12:10
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
7
6
WC
США
К.
Кэти
Волынец
Кэти Волынец (США)
0
6
2
1-й круг
19.07.2021
12:10
5
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
3
3
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.07.2021
14:05
WC
Россия
В.
Валерия
Оляновская
Валерия Оляновская (Россия)
0
5
3
Q
Венгрия
А.
Анна
Бондарь
Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
19.07.2021
14:15
Q
Италия
Ф.
Федерика
Ди Сарра
Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)
1
3
6
5
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
2
6
1
7
1-й круг
Отменен
8
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
Q
Грузия
Е.
Екатерина
Горгодзе
Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)
1-й круг
19.07.2021
16:10
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
0
2
LL
Польша
В.
Вероника
Фальковская
Вероника Фальковская (Польша)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.07.2021
18:05
WC
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
0
2
1
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
12:10
WC
Польша
В.
Вероника
Башак
Вероника Башак (Польша)
1
6
1
2
6
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
12:10
LL
Россия
М.
Марина
Мельникова
Марина Мельникова (Россия)
1
6
6
3
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
13:05
LL
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Захарова
Анастасия Захарова (Россия)
1
7
3
1
Q
Грузия
Е.
Екатерина
Горгодзе
Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
14:20
3
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
20.07.2021
15:35
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
1
7
7
11
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
1
6
5
5
1-й круг
20.07.2021
16:05
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
2
6
1
6
LL
Хорватия
Т.
Тереза
Мрдежа
Тереза Мрдежа (Хорватия)
1
3
6
2
1-й круг
20.07.2021
18:25
9
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
2
6
2
6
 
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1
3
6
4
1-й круг
20.07.2021
18:45
 
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
0
4
2
LL
Россия
А.
Амина
Аншба
Амина Аншба (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
21.07.2021
12:10
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
6
7
7
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
1
4
7
5
1-й круг
21.07.2021
12:10
LD
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
2
6
6
LL
США
Д.
Джейми
Лоб
Джейми Лоб (США)
0
2
0
2-й круг
21.07.2021
14:55
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
2
7
1
Q
Венгрия
А.
Анна
Бондарь
Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
21.07.2021
17:35
LL
Польша
В.
Вероника
Фальковская
Вероника Фальковская (Польша)
0
5
1
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
22.07.2021
12:10
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
2
6
6
6
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
6
4
3
2-й круг
22.07.2021
12:10
Q
Грузия
Е.
Екатерина
Горгодзе
Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)
2
7
6
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
6
2
2-й круг
22.07.2021
13:55
9
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
2
6
6
LL
Россия
А.
Амина
Аншба
Амина Аншба (Россия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
22.07.2021
14:40
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
3
7
6
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
1
6
5
4
2-й круг
22.07.2021
15:10
3
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
2
4
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.07.2021
17:05
LD
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
2
1
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
12:10
Q
Венгрия
А.
Анна
Бондарь
Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)
0
5
3
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
14:15
Q
Грузия
Е.
Екатерина
Горгодзе
Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)
1
7
6
6
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
6
7
7
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
18:30
9
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
0
3
2
LD
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
24.07.2021
14:05
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
1
7
5
1
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
5
7
6
1/2 финала
24.07.2021
15:30
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
0
0
3
1/2 финала
24.07.2021
18:10
LD
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
2
6
4
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
1
2
6
3
Финал
25.07.2021
18:10
LD
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
2
6
7
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
0
4
6