• Даты:
    02.08—08.08
  • Место:
    Бухарест, Румыния
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
02.08.2021
11:35
6
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
6
 
Россия
М.
Марина
Мельникова
Марина Мельникова (Россия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
02.08.2021
13:05
WC
Румыния
Э.
Эвелин Кристелль Аттиция
Тирон
Эвелин Кристелль Аттиция Тирон (Румыния)
0
0
0
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.08.2021
18:45
5
Румыния
Е.
Елена-Габриэла
Русе
Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния)
0
3
3
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
10:40
LD
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
0
1
1
8
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
10:40
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
6
7
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
0
2
3
1-й круг
03.08.2021
10:40
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
4
2
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
12:20
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
2
3
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
12:20
WC
Румыния
Б.
Бриана
Сабо
Бриана Сабо (Румыния)
0
2
1
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
13:55
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
5
 
Япония
Ю.
Юки
Наито
Юки Наито (Япония)
0
3
0
Rt
1-й круг
03.08.2021
14:00
1
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
4
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
14:05
4
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
0
4
4
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
15:30
WC
Филиппины
А.
Александра
Эала
Александра Эала (Филиппины)
2
7
6
Q
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина)
0
5
2
1-й круг
03.08.2021
15:40
Q
Венгрия
П.
Панна
Удварди
Панна Удварди (Венгрия)
0
2
4
3
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
16:00
 
Венгрия
Р.
Река-Луца
Яни
Река-Луца Яни (Венгрия)
0
1
2
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
17:15
Q
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
0
2
2
Q
Австралия
С.
Сион
Мендес
Сион Мендес (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.08.2021
18:40
Q
Румыния
А.
Александра
Дулгеру
Александра Дулгеру (Румыния)
0
3
1
Rt
2
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
6
4
2-й круг
04.08.2021
11:10
6
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
6
0
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
04.08.2021
13:05
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
3
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
3
3
2-й круг
04.08.2021
14:45
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
0
4
3
2
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.08.2021
16:40
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
3
Rt
Q
Австралия
С.
Сион
Мендес
Сион Мендес (Австралия)
0
4
2-й круг
05.08.2021
11:05
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
0
4
4
2-й круг
05.08.2021
11:10
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
2
6
6
WC
Филиппины
А.
Александра
Эала
Александра Эала (Филиппины)
0
2
2
2-й круг
05.08.2021
12:40
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
1
6
6
6
8
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
2
7
7
2-й круг
05.08.2021
16:00
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
0
3
5
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
06.08.2021
12:10
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
2
6
6
8
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
0
3
1
1/4 финала
06.08.2021
13:35
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
5
3
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
06.08.2021
15:30
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
3
0
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.08.2021
14:05
Q
Австралия
С.
Сион
Мендес
Сион Мендес (Австралия)
1
7
4
1
2
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
6
1/2 финала
07.08.2021
15:10
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
2
7
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
6
4
1/2 финала
07.08.2021
17:25
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
4
2
2
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
Финал
08.08.2021
17:10
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
0
1
1
2
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6