• Даты:
    13.09—19.09
  • Место:
    Порторож, Словения
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €189 708
1-й круг
13.09.2021
16:35
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
4
3
1-й круг
13.09.2021
17:35
WC
Словения
Н.
Ника
Радишич
Ника Радишич (Словения)
1
6
1
2
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
13.09.2021
19:45
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
1
3
4
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.09.2021
21:10
 
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
0
6
6
8
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
14.09.2021
12:05
7
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
3
3
Q
Италия
Л.
Лючия
Бронцетти
Лючия Бронцетти (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
12:10
LD
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
0
5
3
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
12:10
3
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
7
6
WC
Словения
П.
Пиа
Ловрич
Пиа Ловрич (Словения)
0
5
3
1-й круг
14.09.2021
14:05
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
0
4
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
14:05
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
WC
Словения
Ж.
Жива
Фалкнер
Жива Фалкнер (Словения)
0
3
1
1-й круг
14.09.2021
14:25
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
0
4
1
1-й круг
14.09.2021
15:35
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
0
4
4
2
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
15:45
6
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
6
1
Rt
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
1
7
4
1-й круг
14.09.2021
16:00
Q
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
6
Q
Хорватия
Т.
Тереза
Мрдежа
Тереза Мрдежа (Хорватия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
14.09.2021
17:30
1
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
3
4
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
17:45
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
6
2
 
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
2
7
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
20:10
Q
Италия
К.
Кристиана
Феррандо
Кристиана Феррандо (Италия)
0
1
1
5
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.09.2021
12:10
Q
Италия
Л.
Лючия
Бронцетти
Лючия Бронцетти (Италия)
2
2
6
6
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
6
3
3
2-й круг
15.09.2021
14:55
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
0
0
4
2-й круг
15.09.2021
16:30
3
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
3
6
6
Q
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
1
6
3
3
2-й круг
15.09.2021
20:50
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
0
3
1
2
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.09.2021
12:05
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
3
2
2-й круг
16.09.2021
17:25
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
5
2
4
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
7
6
2-й круг
17.09.2021
09:00
 
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
0
Rt
5
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
12:20
Q
Италия
Л.
Лючия
Бронцетти
Лючия Бронцетти (Италия)
0
3
2
2
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
17.09.2021
15:45
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
7
6
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
6
4
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
16:35
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
6
4
6
4
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
4
6
1
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
19:00
3
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
4
1
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
20:45
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
7
6
5
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
6
3
1/2 финала
18.09.2021
16:05
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
1
6
6
2
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1
6
3
4
1/2 финала
18.09.2021
18:35
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
0
4
3
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
Финал
19.09.2021
20:55
3
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
6
2
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
7
6