• Даты:
    13.09—19.09
  • Место:
    Люксембург
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    30
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €189 708
1-й круг
13.09.2021
13:10
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
2
3
7
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.09.2021
13:10
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
6
6
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Захарова
Анастасия Захарова (Россия)
1
7
4
3
1-й круг
13.09.2021
14:40
LD
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
0
2
2
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.09.2021
16:05
WC
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
1
1
6
3
4
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
13.09.2021
19:10
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
4
2
8
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.09.2021
21:05
Q
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
0
3
3
Q
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
13:10
5
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
14.09.2021
13:10
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
5
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
7
7
1-й круг
14.09.2021
14:40
Q
Нидерланды
А.
Арианне
Хартоно
Арианне Хартоно (Нидерланды)
2
7
3
7
WC
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
15:55
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
1
6
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
0
6
4
1-й круг
14.09.2021
17:30
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
7
6
7
 
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
1
6
7
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
21:00
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
3
4
WC
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.09.2021
22:55
3
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
Q
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
0
2
2
2-й круг
15.09.2021
13:10
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
3
7
4
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
1
4
6
6
2-й круг
15.09.2021
15:05
 
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
0
6
6
7
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
15.09.2021
15:50
6
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
1
2
7
3
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
15.09.2021
18:35
WC
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
0
3
3
8
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.09.2021
20:35
5
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Q
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
0
2
4
2-й круг
16.09.2021
13:05
3
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
4
6
Q
Нидерланды
А.
Арианне
Хартоно
Арианне Хартоно (Нидерланды)
1
2
6
1
2-й круг
16.09.2021
15:10
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
3
1
2-й круг
16.09.2021
19:10
1
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
1
3
2-й круг
16.09.2021
20:25
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
6
2
5
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
3
6
7
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
13:10
3
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
7
6
8
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
6
2
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
14:55
 
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Мари Боузкова (Чехия)
0
3
2
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
19:10
1
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
1
4
7
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
17.09.2021
20:35
5
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
7
6
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
5
2
1/2 финала
18.09.2021
15:05
7
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
1
6
3
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
18.09.2021
17:05
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
2
6
5
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
4
6
4
Финал
19.09.2021
16:05
3
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
3
6
4
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
4
6