• Даты:
    18.10—24.10
  • Место:
    Тенерифе, Испания
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1-й круг
18.10.2021
12:40
 
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
4
4
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
14:55
WC
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Парризас-Диас
Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания)
1
6
4
1
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
17:40
6
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
1
Q
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
18:40
LL
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
1
6
1
4
LD
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
19:10
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
7
4
6
2
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1
5
6
1
1-й круг
19.10.2021
12:40
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
1
4
6
6
7
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
19.10.2021
12:40
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
6
5
7
3
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
4
7
6
1-й круг
19.10.2021
12:40
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
1
2
1-й круг
19.10.2021
14:10
WC
Италия
Л.
Лукреция
Стефанини
Лукреция Стефанини (Италия)
0
2
0
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2021
15:35
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
1
4
Q
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2021
15:40
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
5
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
3
4
1-й круг
19.10.2021
16:25
SR
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
6
6
WC
Испания
Р.
Ребека
Масарова
Ребека Масарова (Испания)
0
4
2
1-й круг
19.10.2021
16:55
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
3
3
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2021
18:05
4
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
7
3
6
Q
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
19.10.2021
18:30
Q
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
0
5
6
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
20.10.2021
12:35
LD
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
7
Q
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
0
2
5
1-й круг
20.10.2021
14:35
1
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
1
7
3
2
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
5
6
6
2-й круг
20.10.2021
16:05
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
20.10.2021
17:40
Q
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
1
1
7
1
Rt
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
6
6
4
2-й круг
21.10.2021
12:40
SR
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
7
2
6
7
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
1
6
6
4
2-й круг
21.10.2021
15:45
Q
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
1
6
2
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
4
6
7
2-й круг
21.10.2021
17:45
4
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
1
2
2-й круг
21.10.2021
19:05
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
1
2
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.10.2021
19:10
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
6
6
 
Египет
М.
Маяр Шериф Ахмед
Шериф
Маяр Шериф Ахмед Шериф (Египет)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
12:40
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
LD
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
14:35
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
5
5
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
16:50
4
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
1
1
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
19:10
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
7
6
SR
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
5
1
1/2 финала
23.10.2021
17:10
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
1
1/2 финала
23.10.2021
18:50
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
6
7
4
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
4
5
Финал
24.10.2021
18:05
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
0
1
4
 
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Энн Ли (США)
2
6
6