• Даты:
    25.10—31.10
  • Место:
    Бухарест, Румыния
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
25.10.2021
12:10
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
2
4
6
7
4
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
1
6
0
5
1-й круг
25.10.2021
12:10
8
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
2
6
6
Q
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
0
1
1
1-й круг
25.10.2021
13:25
Q
Венгрия
А.
Анна
Бондарь
Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)
0
3
5
SR
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
25.10.2021
14:30
Q
Румыния
А.
Александра
Игнатик
Александра Игнатик (Румыния)
1
7
4
4
LD
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
25.10.2021
17:40
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
7
6
WC
Румыния
А.
Андрея
Присэкариу
Андрея Присэкариу (Румыния)
0
5
2
1-й круг
25.10.2021
19:15
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
7
6
SR
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
25.10.2021
21:10
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
1
2
7
5
5
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
5
7
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1-й круг
26.10.2021
12:05
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
3
4
6
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.10.2021
12:05
LL
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
0
1
3
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.10.2021
13:35
7
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
1
6
6
4
WC
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
2
7
0
6
1-й круг
26.10.2021
13:35
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
4
4
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.10.2021
16:15
WC
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
3
7
7
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
26.10.2021
19:20
3
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
2
4
7
6
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
6
5
1
1-й круг
26.10.2021
22:00
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
4
6
4
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
6
2
6
2-й круг
27.10.2021
12:10
8
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
2
6
6
LD
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
27.10.2021
13:35
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
3
5
2
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.10.2021
15:35
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
Е.
Елена-Габриэла
Русе
Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния)
0
1
2
2-й круг
27.10.2021
18:10
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
7
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
0
2
5
2-й круг
27.10.2021
20:15
WC
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
7
7
5
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
6
5
2-й круг
28.10.2021
12:05
SR
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
4
4
6
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
2-й круг
28.10.2021
13:35
WC
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
0
0
3
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
28.10.2021
15:40
3
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
3
4
2-й круг
28.10.2021
18:05
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
28.10.2021
19:35
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
3
4
2
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
29.10.2021
14:10
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
3
6
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
1
2
6
3
1/4 финала
29.10.2021
16:20
8
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
0
3
1
2
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
29.10.2021
18:10
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
WC
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
0
1
1
1/4 финала
29.10.2021
19:35
3
Великобритания
Э.
Эмма
Радукану
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
0
2
1
6
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
30.10.2021
15:10
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
3
2
2
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
30.10.2021
17:10
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
0
0
1
Финал
31.10.2021
18:40
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
2
3
2
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6