• Даты проведения:
    11.10.2012—01.06.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    12
Игрок
Команда
Амплуа
Очки
Игры
1 Азербайджан Наталья Маммадова Омичка доигровщик 557 22
2 Россия Наталья Гончарова Динамо М доигровщик 460 22
3 Россия Екатерина Гамова Динамо-Казань диагональный 433 19
4 Россия Дарья Столярова Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 410 22
5 Болгария Страшимира Филиппова Уралочка центральный блокирующий 360 22
6 Чехия Гелена Гавелкова Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 351 22
7 Россия Любовь Пронина Уфимочка-УГНТУ диагональный 341 27
8 Россия Юлия Кутюкова Северсталь доигровщик 338 24
9 Бразилия Ана Феррейра Факел доигровщик 337 22
10 Россия Мария Фролова Енисей доигровщик 326 23
11 Россия Анна Сотникова Тюмень-ТюмГУ диагональный 323 22
12 Бразилия Джойс Гомес Факел диагональный 310 22
13 Россия Мария Самойлова Протон диагональный 309 24
14 США Джордан Ларсон-Бурбах Динамо-Казань доигровщик 307 19
15 Хорватия Наташа Осмокрович Динамо М доигровщик 307 22
16 Россия Нелли Алишева Омичка диагональный 305 22
17 США Дестини Хукер Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 292 17
18 Россия Ксения Бондарь Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 277 21
19 Россия Наталья Дианская Северсталь центральный блокирующий 274 24
20 Россия Александра Пасынкова Уралочка доигровщик 270 22
21 Италия Антонелла Дель Коре Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 265 18
22 Россия Анастасия Самойленко Уфимочка-УГНТУ центральный блокирующий 255 27
23 Россия Марина Марюхнич Динамо Краснодар центральный блокирующий 251 22
24 Россия Екатерина Старикова Протон диагональный 246 20
25 Хорватия Мира Топич Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 229 22
26 Украина Марина Марченко Динамо М доигровщик 227 22
27 Россия Анна Иванова Уфимочка-УГНТУ центральный блокирующий 219 27
28 Россия Наталья Малых Заречье-Одинцово диагональный 208 22
29 Россия Екатерина Богачева Заречье-Одинцово центральный блокирующий 198 19
30 Россия Юлия Морозова Динамо М центральный блокирующий 198 22
31 Россия Ирина Королёва Уралочка центральный блокирующий 196 21
32 Беларусь Екатерина Закревская Протон доигровщик 194 14
33 Россия Ирина Малькова Протон центральный блокирующий 193 22
34 Россия Яна Щербань Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 189 22
35 Россия Наталия Алимова Факел центральный блокирующий 186 21
36 Россия Наталия Рогачева Факел центральный блокирующий 186 22
37 Россия Алина Елизарова Енисей центральный блокирующий 185 23
38 Россия Виктория Русакова Уралочка доигровщик 182 22
39 Россия Людмила Хабибуллина Динамо Краснодар диагональный 172 22
40 Россия Марина Пилипенко Северсталь диагональный 171 24
41 Россия Алина Бершакова Уфимочка-УГНТУ доигровщик 171 27
42 Россия Екатерина Осичкина Динамо Краснодар центральный блокирующий 167 22
43 Россия Елена Константинова Заречье-Одинцово центральный блокирующий 166 22
44 Хорватия Елена Алажбег Северсталь диагональный 164 24
45 Россия Мария Брунцева Тюмень-ТюмГУ центральный блокирующий 163 22
46 Россия Елена Бурлакова Протон доигровщик 161 23
47 Россия Мария Бородакова Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 154 20
48 Куба Руис Юмилка Уралочка доигровщик 152 14
49 Сербия Тамара Ракич Енисей доигровщик 148 23
50 Россия Регина Мороз Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 140 20
51 Россия Ольга Житова Тюмень-ТюмГУ центральный блокирующий 140 22
52 Россия Юлия Байлукова Протон доигровщик 139 24
53 Россия Юлия Подскальная Омичка центральный блокирующий 135 22
54 Россия Анастасия Бавыкина Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 131 22
55 Сербия Йована Весович Северсталь доигровщик 131 24
56 Россия Дарья Евтухова Факел доигровщик 128 19
57 Россия Юлия Айсина Енисей диагональный 126 23
58 Россия Наталья Назарова Уралочка доигровщик 124 20
59 Россия Екатерина Орлова Омичка доигровщик 124 22
60 Россия Наталья Симоненко Енисей доигровщик 124 23
61 Беларусь Елена Гендель Омичка центральный блокирующий 117 11
62 Россия Ольга Шукайло Северсталь доигровщик 112 24
63 Россия Леся Евдокимова Динамо-Казань доигровщик 110 20
64 Россия Ольга Иванкова Уфимочка-УГНТУ диагональный 110 21
65 Россия Евгения Эстес Уралочка доигровщик 108 10
66 Россия Ольга Носенко Омичка доигровщик 108 22
67 Сербия Аня Спасоевич Уфимочка-УГНТУ доигровщик 107 12
68 Россия Ирина Филиштинская Динамо Краснодар связующий 101 22
69 Венгрия Дора Хорват Уфимочка-УГНТУ доигровщик 100 13
70 США Синтия Барбоза Уфимочка-УГНТУ доигровщик 98 8
71 Россия Мария Воногова Северсталь центральный блокирующий 96 24
72 Италия Вероника Анджелони Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 91 21
73 Россия Татьяна Алейникова Уфимочка-УГНТУ связующий 89 27
74 Россия Ирина Климанова Енисей центральный блокирующий 86 23
75 Россия Ольга Доронина Енисей центральный блокирующий 82 15
76 Сербия Бояна Живкович Омичка связующий 81 21
77 Россия Анастасия Салина Уралочка связующий 81 22
78 Россия Марина Бабешина Тюмень-ТюмГУ связующий 81 22
79 Украина Дарья Озбек Протон связующий 78 24
80 Россия Мария Перепёлкина Динамо М центральный блокирующий 77 20
81 США Хизер Боун Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 74 15
82 Россия Ольга Фатеева Омичка доигровщик 72 22
83 Россия Марина Акулова Динамо М связующий 71 22
84 Россия Оксана Чернышова Енисей доигровщик 69 23
85 Россия Ирина Воронкова Динамо-Казань доигровщик 66 22
86 Россия Ксения Кнауб Факел центральный блокирующий 62 22
87 Россия Екатерина Кривец Динамо М центральный блокирующий 61 22
88 Россия Евгения Ивашова Факел доигровщик 55 22
89 Россия Анастасия Маркова Динамо М центральный блокирующий 51 22
90 Россия Наталья Вдовина Северсталь центральный блокирующий 49 15
91 Россия Анна Матиенко Северсталь связующий 48 24
92 Украина Антонина Кривобогова Протон диагональный 47 8
93 Россия Юлия Меркулова Динамо Краснодар центральный блокирующий 45 22
94 Россия Евгения Старцева Динамо-Казань связующий 44 20
95 Россия Екатерина Иванова Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 39 16
96 Россия Регина Тухбатуллина Уфимочка-УГНТУ диагональный 39 26
97 Россия Екатерина Панкова Заречье-Одинцово связующий 38 22
98 Россия Елена Литовченко Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 36 22
99 Сербия Бояна Радулович Енисей связующий 36 23
100 Россия Татьяна Белькова Омичка доигровщик 35 22
101 Россия Валерия Гончарова Динамо М доигровщик 34 22
102 Россия Мария Ивонькина Тюмень-ТюмГУ центральный блокирующий 34 22
103 Россия Анна Парегина Факел связующий 31 22
104 Россия Татьяна Кошелева Динамо-Казань доигровщик 30 3
105 Россия Ольга Ефимова Северсталь связующий 28 23
106 Россия Ирина Смирнова Уралочка диагональный 27 21
107 Россия Анна-Мириам Гансонре Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 25 20
108 Россия Татьяна Холина Факел доигровщик 24 21
109 Россия Анна Макарова Динамо М доигровщик 24 22
110 Россия Ирина Беленкова Протон центральный блокирующий 23 24
111 Россия Юлия Цветкова Протон диагональный 20 9
112 Россия Дарья Россамахина Заречье-Одинцово связующий 20 22
113 Россия Яна Манзюк Заречье-Одинцово диагональный 17 16
114 Россия Анна Моисеенко Протон связующий 17 19
115 Россия Елена Пономарёва Динамо-Казань доигровщик 17 19
116 Россия Елена Самойлова Протон центральный блокирующий 13 24
117 Россия Олеся Шаравская Уфимочка-УГНТУ доигровщик 12 6
118 Россия Алина Панкова Заречье-Одинцово диагональный 11 19
119 Россия Виктория Червова Уралочка доигровщик 9 19
120 Россия Анастасия Гречаная Динамо-Казань доигровщик 8 1
121 Россия Ольга Хржановская Динамо-Казань связующий 8 20
122 Россия Мария Жадан Динамо М связующий 8 22
123 Россия Олеся Николаева Динамо-Казань доигровщик 7 3
124 Россия Евгения Кожухова Динамо Краснодар центральный блокирующий 7 9
125 Россия Татьяна Куликова Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 7 15
126 Россия Елена Маслова Факел связующий 6 22
127 Россия Елена Бояркина Омичка связующий 5 21
128 Россия Наиля Шайдуллина Динамо-Казань доигровщик 4 2
129 Россия Анна Лебедева Факел диагональный 4 22
130 Россия Любовь Ягодина Динамо М доигровщик 4 22
131 Россия Светлана Сурцева Динамо Краснодар связующий 4 22
132 Россия Яна Чередникова Северсталь центральный блокирующий 4 24
133 Россия Маргарита Чачина Тюмень-ТюмГУ диагональный 3 8
134 Россия Наталья Непомнящих Енисей связующий 3 23
135 Россия Надежда Амелина Уфимочка-УГНТУ центральный блокирующий 3 27
136 Россия Анна Лунева Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 2 1
137 Россия Татьяна Романова Динамо-Казань связующий 2 1
138 Россия Валерия Сафонова Уралочка центральный блокирующий 2 12
139 Россия Анна Мельникова Протон доигровщик 2 14
140 Россия Елена Зарубина Динамо Краснодар либеро 2 21
141 Россия Кира Якимова Уралочка связующий 2 21
142 Россия Екатерина Лазарева Динамо-Казань связующий 1 2
143 Россия Мария Белобородова Уралочка центральный блокирующий 1 2
144 Россия Евгения Кондрашкина Енисей либеро 1 23
145 Россия Екатерина Чернова Протон либеро 1 24
146 Россия Дарья Буркина Уфимочка-УГНТУ связующий 1 27