Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    01.04.2013—01.06.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    8
Игрок
Команда
Амплуа
Очки
Игры
1 Азербайджан Наталья Маммадова Омичка доигровщик 227 10
2 Россия Екатерина Гамова Динамо-Казань диагональный 196 9
3 Россия Нелли Алишева Омичка диагональный 162 10
4 Россия Наталья Гончарова Динамо М доигровщик 148 8
5 Куба Руис Юмилка Уралочка доигровщик 147 8
6 США Джордан Ларсон-Бурбах Динамо-Казань доигровщик 128 9
7 Хорватия Наташа Осмокрович Динамо М доигровщик 120 8
8 Россия Виктория Русакова Уралочка доигровщик 101 8
9 Болгария Страшимира Филиппова Уралочка центральный блокирующий 95 8
10 Россия Ольга Фатеева Омичка доигровщик 87 10
11 Россия Екатерина Орлова Омичка доигровщик 78 10
12 Беларусь Елена Гендель Омичка центральный блокирующий 76 10
13 Украина Марина Марченко Динамо М доигровщик 74 8
14 Россия Мария Бородакова Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 73 9
15 Россия Мария Перепёлкина Динамо М центральный блокирующий 68 8
16 Россия Александра Пасынкова Уралочка доигровщик 62 8
17 США Хизер Боун Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 59 9
18 Чехия Гелена Гавелкова Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 55 3
19 Россия Юлия Морозова Динамо М центральный блокирующий 55 8
20 Россия Леся Евдокимова Динамо-Казань доигровщик 55 9
21 США Дестини Хукер Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 54 3
22 Россия Ирина Королёва Уралочка центральный блокирующий 53 8
23 Сербия Бояна Живкович Омичка связующий 37 10
24 Россия Марина Акулова Динамо М связующий 36 8
25 Россия Евгения Старцева Динамо-Казань связующий 28 9
26 Россия Анна Сотникова Тюмень-ТюмГУ диагональный 26 2
27 Россия Анастасия Салина Уралочка связующий 24 8
28 Россия Марина Марюхнич Динамо Краснодар центральный блокирующий 23 3
29 Россия Анна-Мириам Гансонре Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 22 3
30 Россия Екатерина Осичкина Динамо Краснодар центральный блокирующий 22 3
31 Бразилия Джойс Гомес Факел диагональный 20 1
32 Бразилия Ана Феррейра Факел доигровщик 18 1
33 Россия Наталья Назарова Уралочка доигровщик 18 8
34 Россия Дарья Евтухова Факел доигровщик 16 1
35 Россия Елена Литовченко Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 15 2
36 Россия Мария Брунцева Тюмень-ТюмГУ центральный блокирующий 15 2
37 Россия Дарья Столярова Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 14 1
38 Россия Ольга Житова Тюмень-ТюмГУ центральный блокирующий 14 2
39 Россия Татьяна Белькова Омичка доигровщик 14 9
40 Россия Наталия Рогачева Факел центральный блокирующий 13 1
41 Хорватия Мира Топич Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 13 2
42 Россия Наталья Малых Заречье-Одинцово диагональный 12 1
43 Россия Ксения Бондарь Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 12 2
44 Россия Марина Бабешина Тюмень-ТюмГУ связующий 12 2
45 Россия Регина Мороз Динамо-Казань центральный блокирующий 12 9
46 Россия Наталия Алимова Факел центральный блокирующий 11 1
47 Россия Ирина Филиштинская Динамо Краснодар связующий 11 3
48 Россия Анна Макарова Динамо М доигровщик 9 8
49 Россия Людмила Хабибуллина Динамо Краснодар диагональный 7 3
50 Россия Ирина Воронкова Динамо-Казань доигровщик 7 9
51 Россия Екатерина Богачева Заречье-Одинцово центральный блокирующий 6 1
52 Россия Екатерина Иванова Тюмень-ТюмГУ доигровщик 6 2
53 Россия Татьяна Кошелева Динамо М доигровщик 6 7
54 Россия Ольга Носенко Омичка доигровщик 6 10
55 Россия Яна Манзюк Заречье-Одинцово диагональный 5 1
56 Италия Антонелла Дель Коре Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 4 1
57 Италия Вероника Анджелони Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 2 1
58 Россия Яна Щербань Динамо Краснодар доигровщик 2 3
59 Россия Кира Якимова Уралочка связующий 2 8
60 Россия Ольга Хржановская Динамо-Казань связующий 2 9
61 Россия Юлия Подскальная Омичка центральный блокирующий 2 10
62 Россия Анастасия Бавыкина Заречье-Одинцово доигровщик 1 1
63 Россия Татьяна Холина Факел доигровщик 1 1
64 Россия Елена Будылина Тюмень-ТюмГУ связующий 1 2
65 Россия Мария Ивонькина Тюмень-ТюмГУ центральный блокирующий 1 2
66 Россия Виктория Червова Уралочка доигровщик 1 8
67 Россия Екатерина Кривец Динамо М центральный блокирующий 1 8