• Даты:
    22.03—02.04
  • Место:
    Майами, США
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $6 844 139
28 марта 2017 года, вторник. 20:10 МСК
1/4 финала
Матч окончен
Стадион: Крэндон Парк Теннис Центр. Первый корт
Покрытие: Хард
30 / 31 Возраст 28 / 29
173 / 164 Рост (см) 165 / 180
57 / 60 Вес (кг) 59 / 68
Правша / Правша Рука Правша / Правша
3 Посев 6
0 Личные встречи 0
Финал
02.04.2017
22:40
3
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Саня Мирза / Барбора Стрыцова
0
4
3
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
6
1/2 финала
01.04.2017
05:40
5
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
1
7
1
4
3
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Саня Мирза / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
10
1/2 финала
31.03.2017
22:00
4
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Андреа Главачкова / Пэн Шуай
1
5
7
7
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
7
5
10
1/4 финала
29.03.2017
18:10
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
7
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
0
6
1
1/4 финала
29.03.2017
17:55
 
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
0
4
2
5
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
1/4 финала
28.03.2017
22:55
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Светлана Кузнецова / Кристина Младенович
0
1
4
4
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Андреа Главачкова / Пэн Шуай
2
6
6
2-й круг
28.03.2017
21:50
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
7
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Китай
Л.
Лян
Чэнь
Лара Арруабаррена / Лян Чэнь
0
1
5
1/4 финала
28.03.2017
20:10
3
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Саня Мирза / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
6
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Ваня Кинг / Ярослава Шведова
0
4
1
2-й круг
27.03.2017
22:00
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
0
2
3
5
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.03.2017
21:15
3
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Саня Мирза / Барбора Стрыцова
2
1
6
10
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Тимя Бабош / Анастасия Павлюченкова
1
6
1
4
Полный календарь