• Даты проведения:
    25.09.2019—27.03.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    13
Судья
ДР
Матчи
1 Украина Николай Амбросов 01.03.1981 3
2 Латвия Андрис Аункрогерс 31.08.1977 8
3 Латвия Ингус Бауманис 14.10.1979 15
4 Россия Иван Евгеньевич Бахтеев 03.07.1987 3
5 Сербия Илия Белошевич 13.04.1972 1
6 Россия Сергей Николаевич Беляков 13.01.1980 13
7 Россия Станислав Гумерович Валеев 28.05.1984 16
8 Литва Гинтарас Виткаускас 2
9 Хорватия Томислав Вовк 27.01.1976 1
10 Сербия Милия Воинович 12.10.1976 1
11 Черногория Радомир Войинович 26.10.1974 2
12 Чехия Роберт Выклицки 02.02.1975 10
13 Сербия Александар Глисич 08.08.1973 5
14 Россия Алексей Михайлович Давыдов 05.10.1984 15
15 Черногория Игор Драгоевич 30.04.1975 4
16 Россия Максим Житлухин 19.12.1986 6
17 Польша Дариуш Запольски 1
18 Сербия Миливое Йовчич 17.01.1974 3
19 Греция Харис Каракацунис 3
20 Польша Марчин Ковальски 09.12.1973 7
21 Латвия Мартиньш Козловскис 09.09.1986 10
22 Черногория Милош Колеснич 1
23 Латвия Кристапс Константинов 8
24 Греция Элиас Коромилас 24.06.1973 2
25 Словения Борис Креич 14.03.1982 2
26 Россия Сергей Кондратьевич Круг 25.12.1970 10
27 Россия Антон Круглов 4
28 Литва Юргис Лавринавичюс 22.04.1976 1
29 Россия Артём Александрович Лаврухин 30.06.1993 2
30 Латвия Олег Латышев 01.06.1980 1
31 Польша Войцех Лишка 1
32 Латвия Оскар Лучис 06.03.1972 12
33 Сербия Саша Маричич 01.08.1971 4
34 Чехия Ивор Матейек 1
35 Россия Антон Павлович Махлин 03.03.1973 10
36 Литва Вилюс Мачюлайтис 10.08.1978 1
37 Россия Сергей Александрович Михайлов 20.05.1977 9
38 Казахстан Евгений Михеев 3
39 Эстония Михкель Мяннисте 28.01.1989 9
40 Финляндия Петри Мянтюля 12.04.1974 11
41 Россия Сергей Негирев 6
42 Россия Семён Сергеевич Овинов 02.01.1979 15
43 Россия Ярослав Орешин 04.06.1990 4
44 Греция Петрос Папапетру 2
45 Эстония Райн Пееранди 11
46 Греция Василеос Пицилкас 1
47 Польша Михал Проц 5
48 Словения Саша Пукл 25.10.1970 5
49 Греция Георгиос Пурсанидис 03.03.1978 3
50 Россия Илья Викторович Путенко 23.11.1979 15
51 Хорватия Йосип Радойкович 07.05.1979 2
52 Литва Саулиус Рачис 09.11.1983 4
53 Казахстан Александр Олегович Рулёв 1
54 Черногория Здравко Рутешич 18.08.1975 2
55 Украина Борис Рыжик 10.08.1976 3
56 Латвия Гатис Салиньш 6
57 Финляндия Йоханнес Сарекоски 7
58 Греция Стилианос Симеонидис 1
59 Греция Николаос Сомос 22.10.1974 2
60 Эстония Танел Суслов 02.07.1981 9
61 Греция Христостомос Схинас 1
62 Польша Томаш Травицки 10
63 Эстония Ааре Халико 25.09.1974 12
64 Хорватия Томислав Хордов 06.04.1980 3
65 Беларусь Андрей Шарапа 04.07.1982 8
66 Сербия Марко Юрас 18.12.1978 1
67 Литва Томас Ясевичюс 07.03.1977 1