• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2009—27.03.2010
  • Статус:
    окончен
13 февраля 2010, суббота. 23:55 МСК
ОИ-2010, Ванкувер, Канада
Спринт 7,5 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Словакия Анастасия Кузьмина Словакия 19:55.6 1 (1+0) 60
2 Германия Магдалена Нойнер Германия 19:57.1 +1.5 1 (0+1) 54
3 Франция Мари Дорен-Абер Франция 20:06.5 +10.9 0 (0+0) 48
4 Россия Анна Фролина Россия 20:07.7 +12.1 0 (0+0) 43
5 Казахстан Елена Хрусталёва Казахстан 20:20.4 +24.8 0 (0+0) 40
6 Франция Мари-Лор Брюне Франция 20:23.3 +27.7 0 (0+0) 38
7 Россия Ольга Зайцева Россия 20:23.4 +27.8 0 (0+0) 36
8 Беларусь Дарья Домрачева Беларусь 20:27.4 +31.8 0 (0+0) 34
9 Словения Тея Грегорин Словения 20:29.2 +33.6 0 (0+0) 32
10 Норвегия Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн Норвегия 20:29.7 +34.1 1 (0+1) 31
11 Украина Оксана Хвостенко Украина 20:38.9 +43.3 0 (0+0) 30
12 Швеция Хелена Экхольм Швеция 20:42.5 +46.9 0 (0+0) 29
13 Россия Светлана Слепцова Россия 20:43.1 +47.5 0 (0+0) 28
14 Румыния Ева Тофалви Румыния 20:45.1 +49.5 0 (0+0) 27
15 Франция Сандрин Байи Франция 20:45.3 +49.7 2 (1+1) 26
16 Швеция Анна-Мария Нильссон Швеция 20:45.5 +49.9 0 (0+0) 25
17 Беларусь Людмила Калинчик Беларусь 20:46.1 +50.5 0 (0+0) 24
18 Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина 20:47.3 +51.7 1 (0+1) 23
19 Чехия Магда Резлерова Чехия 20:51.0 +55.4 0 (0+0) 22
20 Швеция Анна-Карин Зидек Швеция 20:53.5 +57.9 1 (1+0) 21
21 Польша Кристина Гузик Польша 20:54.3 +58.7 0 (0+0) 20
22 Россия Ольга Медведцева Россия 21:01.6 +1:06.0 1 (1+0) 19
23 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 21:08.3 +1:12.7 2 (0+2) 18
24 Чехия Вероника Виткова Чехия 21:10.9 +1:15.3 0 (0+0) 17
25 Литва Диана Расимовичюте-Брице Литва 21:11.2 +1:15.6 2 (1+1) 16
26 Германия Симона Хаусвальд Германия 21:14.1 +1:18.5 2 (1+1) 15
27 Германия Андреа Хенкель Германия 21:15.7 +1:20.1 2 (1+1) 14
28 Беларусь Надежда Скардино Беларусь 21:17.6 +1:22.0 0 (0+0) 13
29 Франция Сильви Бекар Франция 21:21.6 +1:26.0 2 (1+1) 12
30 Германия Кати Вильхельм Германия 21:27.2 +1:31.6 3 (2+1) 11
31 Словения Андреа Мали Словения 21:32.6 +1:37.0 0 (0+0) 10
32 Китай Сун Чаоцин Китай 21:38.2 +1:42.6 2 (1+1) 9
33 Норвегия Тура Бергер Норвегия 21:42.1 +1:46.5 2 (1+1) 8
34 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 21:42.3 +1:46.7 3 (0+3) 7
35 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 21:48.9 +1:53.3 2 (0+2) 6
36 Польша Вероника Новаковска-Земняк Польша 21:49.4 +1:53.8 3 (0+3) 5
37 Словения Дияна Равникар Словения 21:49.7 +1:54.1 1 (0+1) 4
38 Италия Катя Халлер Италия 21:51.0 +1:55.4 1 (0+1) 3
39 Румыния Михаэла Пурдя Румыния 21:52.2 +1:56.6 1 (0+1) 2
40 Словакия Яна Герекова Словакия 21:54.0 +1:58.4 3 (1+2) 1
27.03.2010 14:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
25.03.2010 16:15 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
21.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
20.03.2010 16:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
18.03.2010 13:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
14.03.2010 12:30 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
13.03.2010 12:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
23.02.2010 22:30 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x6 км
21.02.2010 23:55 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
18.02.2010 21:20 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 15 км
Весь календарь