• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2009—27.03.2010
  • Статус:
    окончен
18 февраля 2010, четверг. 21:20 МСК
ОИ-2010, Ванкувер, Канада
Индивидуальная гонка 15 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тура Бергер Норвегия 40:52.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
2 Казахстан Елена Хрусталёва Казахстан 41:13.5 +20.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
3 Беларусь Дарья Домрачева Беларусь 41:21.0 +28.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
4 Германия Кати Вильхельм Германия 41:57.3 +1:04.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
5 Польша Вероника Новаковска-Земняк Польша 41:57.5 +1:04.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
6 Германия Андреа Хенкель Германия 42:32.4 +1:39.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
7 Польша Агнешка Цыль Польша 42:32.5 +1:39.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
8 Украина Оксана Хвостенко Украина 42:38.6 +1:45.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
9 Беларусь Людмила Калинчик Беларусь 42:39.1 +1:46.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 32
10 Германия Магдалена Нойнер Германия 42:42.1 +1:49.3 3 (1+2+0+0) 31
11 Румыния Ева Тофалви Румыния 42:43.4 +1:50.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
12 Франция Мари-Лор Брюне Франция 42:44.4 +1:51.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
13 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 42:44.5 +1:51.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
14 Норвегия Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн Норвегия 43:06.4 +2:13.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 27
15 Польша Кристина Гузик Польша 43:09.6 +2:16.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 26
16 Беларусь Ольга Кудряшова Беларусь 43:11.3 +2:18.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 25
17 Швеция Анна-Карин Зидек Швеция 43:12.1 +2:19.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 24
18 Италия Катя Халлер Италия 43:12.4 +2:19.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
19 Словения Андреа Мали Словения 43:14.4 +2:21.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 22
20 Китай Лю Сяньин Китай 43:16.2 +2:23.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 21
21 Россия Ольга Медведцева Россия 43:25.9 +2:33.1 2 (2+0+0+0) 20
22 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 43:30.8 +2:38.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 19
23 США Лэнни Барнс США 43:31.8 +2:39.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 18
24 Швеция Анна-Мария Нильссон Швеция 43:44.0 +2:51.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 17
25 Россия Анна Богалий-Титовец Россия 43:46.3 +2:53.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 16
26 Россия Ольга Зайцева Россия 43:46.8 +2:54.0 3 (2+1+0+0) 15
27 Италия Микела Понца Италия 43:54.4 +3:01.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 14
28 Беларусь Надежда Скардино Беларусь 44:09.4 +3:16.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 13
29 Германия Мартина Бек Германия 44:12.0 +3:19.2 2 (0+2+0+0) 12
30 Франция Сильви Бекар Франция 44:13.2 +3:20.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 11
30 Литва Диана Расимовичюте-Брице Литва 44:13.2 +3:20.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 11
32 Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина 44:15.9 +3:23.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 9
33 Китай Ван Чуньли Китай 44:18.0 +3:25.2 3 (0+2+0+1) 8
34 США Сара Студебейкер США 44:27.3 +3:34.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 7
35 Словения Дияна Равникар Словения 44:27.4 +3:34.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 6
36 Словения Тея Грегорин Словения 44:29.1 +3:36.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 5
37 Молдавия Наталья Левченкова Молдавия 44:34.9 +3:42.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 4
38 Казахстан Анна Лебедева Казахстан 44:36.3 +3:43.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 3
39 Словакия Анастасия Кузьмина Словакия 45:16.0 +4:23.2 5 (2+1+1+1) 2
40 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 45:23.6 +4:30.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 1
56 Россия Яна Романова Россия 46:41.0 +5:48.2 4 (1+0+2+1)
27.03.2010 14:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
25.03.2010 16:15 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
21.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
20.03.2010 16:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
18.03.2010 13:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
14.03.2010 12:30 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
13.03.2010 12:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
23.02.2010 22:30 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x6 км
21.02.2010 23:55 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
18.02.2010 21:20 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 15 км
Весь календарь