• Даты проведения:
    26.02.2020—01.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
01 марта 2020, воскресенье. 14:30 МСК
Раубичи, Беларусь
Женщины. Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Стартовый протокол
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция
2 Норвегия Ида Льен Норвегия
3 Беларусь Ирина Кривко Беларусь
4 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия
5 Норвегия Осне Скреде Норвегия
6 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина
7 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина
8 Германия Штефани Шерер Германия
9 Норвегия Каролин Эрдаль Норвегия
10 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция
11 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь
12 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция
13 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония
14 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь
15 Польша Камила Жук Польша
16 Швеция Фелисия Линдквист Швеция
17 Германия Марен Хаммершмидт Германия
18 Швеция Ингела Андерссон Швеция
19 Швеция Эмма Нильссон Швеция
20 Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия
21 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь
22 Россия Екатерина Глазырина Россия
23 Россия Ульяна Нигматуллина Россия
24 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия
25 Германия Марион Визенсартер Германия
26 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь
27 Россия Анастасия Поршнева Россия
28 Украина Юлия Журавок Украина
29 Словакия Тереза Полякова Словакия
30 Франция Жилонн Гигонна Франция
31 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина
32 Финляндия Венла Лехтонен Финляндия
33 Чехия Натали Юрчова Чехия
34 Чехия Тереза Винкларкова Чехия
35 Чехия Тереза Воборникова Чехия
36 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария
37 Австрия Тамара Штайнер Австрия
38 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва
39 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия
40 Германия Ванесса Фойгт Германия
41 Россия Виктория Сливко Россия
42 Чехия Анна Ткадлецова Чехия
43 Китай Чжан Ян Китай
44 Польша Анна Мака Польша
45 Казахстан Алина Коломиец Казахстан
46 Австрия Симоне Купфнер Австрия
47 Эстония Тюли Томингас Эстония
48 Казахстан Людмила Ахатова Казахстан
49 Беларусь Аделина Сабитова Беларусь
50 Норвегия Марте Крокстад Йохансен Норвегия
51 Норвегия Йенни Энодд Норвегия
52 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия
53 Болгария Милена Тодорова Болгария
54 Болгария Дафинка Коева Болгария
55 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия
56 Украина Дарья Блашко Украина
57 Финляндия Йенни Феллман Финляндия
58 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша
59 Россия Валерия Васнецова Россия
60 Болгария Мария Здравкова Болгария
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 29:21.1 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 29:38.7 +17.6 2 (1+0+0+1)
3 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция 29:56.2 +35.1 3 (0+1+0+2)
4 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 30:16.1 +55.0 1 (1+0+0+0)
5 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 30:16.9 +55.8 2 (1+1+0+0)
6 Беларусь Ирина Кривко Беларусь 30:33.5 +1:12.4 3 (0+1+1+1)
7 Россия Ульяна Нигматуллина Россия 30:54.8 +1:33.7 1 (0+0+0+1)
8 Норвегия Осне Скреде Норвегия 30:55.9 +1:34.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
9 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 30:56.0 +1:34.9 3 (0+0+1+2)
10 Норвегия Ида Льен Норвегия 31:09.3 +1:48.2 3 (0+2+0+1)
11 Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия 31:18.4 +1:57.3 2 (0+1+1+0)
12 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 31:39.8 +2:18.7 5 (2+0+2+1)
13 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 31:48.2 +2:27.1 3 (1+1+1+0)
14 Россия Екатерина Глазырина Россия 31:59.2 +2:38.1 2 (0+0+0+2)
15 Германия Марен Хаммершмидт Германия 32:07.5 +2:46.4 4 (1+0+1+2)
16 Норвегия Каролин Эрдаль Норвегия 32:24.8 +3:03.7 4 (1+1+1+1)
17 Россия Виктория Сливко Россия 32:30.2 +3:09.1 2 (1+1+0+0)
18 Швеция Эмма Нильссон Швеция 32:40.2 +3:19.1 4 (0+1+2+1)
19 Швеция Ингела Андерссон Швеция 32:40.6 +3:19.5 6 (1+0+3+2)
20 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 32:40.8 +3:19.7 2 (0+1+1+0)
21 Германия Ванесса Фойгт Германия 32:56.0 +3:34.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
22 Россия Валерия Васнецова Россия 33:16.9 +3:55.8 3 (0+1+2+0)
23 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия 33:18.3 +3:57.2 1 (1+0+0+0)
24 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь 33:19.1 +3:58.0 7 (3+1+2+1)
25 Беларусь Аделина Сабитова Беларусь 33:23.8 +4:02.7 3 (1+1+1+0)
26 Норвегия Марте Крокстад Йохансен Норвегия 33:29.6 +4:08.5 1 (0+0+1+0)
27 Франция Жилонн Гигонна Франция 33:31.4 +4:10.3 3 (2+1+0+0)
28 Россия Анастасия Поршнева Россия 33:33.5 +4:12.4 5 (1+0+2+2)
29 Болгария Милена Тодорова Болгария 33:35.2 +4:14.1 2 (1+0+0+1)
30 Швеция Фелисия Линдквист Швеция 33:36.4 +4:15.3 5 (0+1+1+3)
31 Чехия Анна Ткадлецова Чехия 33:37.0 +4:15.9 3 (1+1+0+1)
32 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 33:43.7 +4:22.6 4 (1+0+1+2)
33 Германия Штефани Шерер Германия 33:59.5 +4:38.4 5 (2+0+1+2)
34 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия 34:12.8 +4:51.7 7 (0+0+4+3)
35 Чехия Натали Юрчова Чехия 34:19.8 +4:58.7 4 (0+3+0+1)
36 Германия Марион Визенсартер Германия 34:25.5 +5:04.4 5 (2+2+0+1)
37 Казахстан Людмила Ахатова Казахстан 34:57.5 +5:36.4 3 (1+0+0+2)
38 Финляндия Венла Лехтонен Финляндия 35:11.6 +5:50.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
39 Казахстан Алина Коломиец Казахстан 35:20.3 +5:59.2 3 (0+0+1+2)
40 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 35:26.9 +6:05.8 8 (0+2+2+4)
41 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария 35:44.9 +6:23.8 7 (2+0+2+3)
42 Норвегия Йенни Энодд Норвегия 35:46.0 +6:24.9 7 (2+2+2+1)
43 Польша Анна Мака Польша 37:07.0 +7:45.9 8 (3+1+1+3)
44 Финляндия Йенни Феллман Финляндия 37:27.6 +8:06.5 6 (0+0+3+3)
Австрия Симоне Купфнер Австрия DNS
Австрия Тамара Штайнер Австрия LAP
Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь DNS
Болгария Мария Здравкова Болгария LAP
Болгария Дафинка Коева Болгария DNS
Китай Чжан Ян Китай DNS
Чехия Тереза Воборникова Чехия DNS
Чехия Тереза Винкларкова Чехия DNS
Эстония Тюли Томингас Эстония DNS
Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия DNS
Польша Камила Жук Польша DNS
Польша Кинга Збылут Польша DNS
Словакия Тереза Полякова Словакия LAP
Украина Дарья Блашко Украина DNS
Украина Юлия Журавок Украина DNS
Украина Вита Семеренко Украина DNS