• Даты проведения:
    25.03.2017—02.04.2017
  • Статус:
    окончен
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
Спортсмен Команда ДР Рост Вес
Россия Екатерина Абрамова Тюменская область / Тюменская область-3 / Тюменская область-2 24.02.1994 166 57
Россия Татьяна Акимова Чувашская Республика 26.10.1990 168 57
Россия Александра Алексешникова Новосибирская - Кемеровская / Новосибирская область-2 15.03.1995 167 60
Россия Иван Алёхин Красноярский край 28.12.1993
Россия Елена Анкудинова Республика Башкортостан 14.06.1992 156
Россия Антон Бабиков Республика Башкортостан 02.08.1991 180 66
Россия Яна Бабушкина Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-1 07.12.1989
Россия Александр Бабчин Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 15.10.1986
Россия Елена Баданина ЯНАО 21.05.1992 160 56
Россия Алиса Баранунькина Челябинская область / УРФО-2 24.11.1992 164 62
Россия Алексей Барышников Челябинская область 13.08.1993 182 79
Россия Илья Батманов Республика Коми 14.03.1994 173 68
Россия Карина Бахтина Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 02.08.1995 165 52
Россия Александра Бацина Тюменская область / УРФО-2 07.03.1997 166 50
Россия Андрей Беленко Новосибирская область 28.05.1993 181 70
Россия Михаил Бибиков Санкт-Петербург 01.04.1990 176 70
Россия Лейсан Бикташева Новосибирская обл. - Мордовия / СФО / Новосибирская область-2 23.11.1993 164 53
Россия Светлана Бочкарёва Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-1 31.07.1990
Россия Евгений Боярских ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 / ХМАО-Югра-1 22.06.1989
Россия Михаил Боярских ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 22.06.1989
Россия Екатерина Бурлакова Санкт-Петербург 31.08.1995 163 55
Россия Максим Буртасов Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-2 07.09.1989 177 69
Россия Маргарита Васильева Красноярский край / Красноярский край-1 05.06.1991 162 53
Россия Александр Веприк Новосибирская область 31.03.1991 183 76
Россия Андрей Вилионис Красноярский край 15.10.1994 188 85
Россия Дарья Виролайнен ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 24.01.1989
Россия Евгений Влесков Мурманская область 22.08.1992 176 60
Россия Алексей Волков ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 05.04.1988
Россия Андрей Волков Красноярский край 15.05.1995 190 83
Россия Тамара Воронина Свердловская область 08.07.1995 169 59
Россия Николай Габов Республика Коми 05.07.1995 178 73
Россия Максим Гаевой Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-1 19.09.1995 182 75
Россия Сергей Галиуллин Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 / Республика Башкортостан-1 09.02.1993
Россия Иван Галушкин Ульяновская область / ПФО 11.11.1994 178 75
Россия Евгений Гараничев Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 13.02.1988 169 68
Россия Наталья Гербулова Красноярский край / Красноярский край-2 17.10.1995
Россия Алина Гилёва Пермский край 07.05.1997 175 57
Россия Екатерина Глазырина Свердловская область 22.04.1987
Россия Дарья Грунина Москва 21.07.1997
Россия Артём Грязев Мурманская область 05.11.1988
Россия Евгений Гурьянов Республика Мордовия 14.05.1996 178 65
Россия Александр Дедюхин Красноярский край 14.02.1994 169 65
Россия Сергей Демичев Тюменская область 29.01.1997 176 74
Россия Ольга Дмитриева Ульяновская область / ПФО 16.06.1994 160 54
Россия Юлия Дроздова Московская область 28.12.1996 165 58
Россия Надежда Дубова Мордовия - Ульяновская обл. / Ульяновская область / Республика Мордовия 22.05.1994
Россия Анастасия Евсюнина Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-2 21.04.1993 168 63
Россия Анастасия Егорова Мурманская область / СЗФО 13.07.1994 165 53
Россия Матвей Елисеев Москва 31.03.1993 187 86
Россия Дмитрий Елхин Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 / Тюменская область-1 20.05.1989
Россия Надежда Ефремова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 / ХМАО-Югра-2 20.01.1989 163 65
Россия Полина Ефремова Санкт-Петербург / СЗФО-2 20.09.1994 164 54
Россия Анастасия Загоруйко Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 / Тюменская область-1 15.10.1988
Россия Виолетта Закурдаева Красноярский край 11.09.1991 157 48
Россия Екатерина Зубова Архангельская область / СЗФО-1 / СЗФО 13.02.1992 168 60
Россия Ярослав Иванов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 16.06.1991
Россия Дмитрий Иванов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 26.12.1994
Россия Владимир Иванов Курганская область / УРФО / УРФО-2 22.02.1995 183 77
Россия Александр Иванов Новосибирская область 19.06.1994 185 78
Россия Алёна Иванова Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-2 04.10.1994 165 51
Россия Мария Иванова Москва 21.06.1995 170 58
Россия Евгений Идинов Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 / Тюменская область-2 20.06.1995 181 76
Россия Илья Ильин Томская область 15.03.1993 180 70
Россия Алёна Ильиных ХМАО-Югра / УРФО-1 10.08.1991 171 63
Россия Виталий Кабардин Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 28.08.1982 168 64
Россия Ульяна Кайшева Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-1 08.03.1994 176 62
Россия Сергей Караулов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 11.07.1991 184 75
Россия Дмитрий Караченцев Камчатский край 22.09.1992 165 65
Россия Александр Качановский Мурманская область / СЗФО-2 08.12.1984 180 68
Россия Рустам Каюмов ЯНАО 14.04.1994 185 75
Россия Сергей Клячин Пермский край / ПФО 20.11.1986
Россия Александра Ковалёва Республика Башкортостан 15.04.1995
Россия Кирилл Комаров Республика Башкортостан 06.09.1992 163 57
Россия Сергей Корастылев Красноярский край / Красноярский край-1 08.05.1989
Россия Алексей Корнев ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 21.07.1991
Россия Анна Костромкина Свердловская область / УРФО / УРФО-1 23.10.1993 163 50
Россия Ярослав Костюков Санкт-Петербург - Ульяновская / Санкт-Петербург / СЗФО 12.05.1995 179 68
Россия София Котовщикова Свердловская область / УРФО 13.02.1995 165 55
Россия Ирина Кручинкина Республика Мордовия 28.03.1995 168 61
Россия Елена Кручинкина Республика Мордовия 28.03.1995 166 56
Россия Евгений Крюков Красноярский край 01.01.1995 165 61
Россия Андрей Кугубаев ЯНАО 31.07.1995 179 74
Россия Лариса Куклина ЯНАО 12.12.1990 164 55
Россия Юрий Кунеевский ЯНАО - Красноярский край / УРФО / ЯНАО 26.02.1993 182 75
Россия Полина Лаврова Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 06.10.1994 170 57
Россия Эдуард Латыпов Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 21.03.1994 176 71
Россия Василий Лафуткин Республика Мордовия 06.03.1996 166 52
Россия Александр Логинов Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 31.01.1992 177 70
Россия Алексей Логинов Москва / ЦФО 21.06.1995 171 64
Россия Светлана Лунина Московская область 06.01.1993 160 50
Россия Павел Магазеев Мордовия - Санкт-Петербург 12.07.1988 174 67
Россия Максим Макаров Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-2 09.12.1995 180 71
Россия Наталья Маковеева ЯНАО / УРФО-1 28.10.1989 164 53
Россия Сергей Максимцов Томская обл. - Новосибирская / СФО 11.08.1989 188 85
Россия Вячеслав Малеев Тюменская область 25.06.1997 172 65
Россия Дмитрий Малышко Санкт-Петербург 19.03.1987 184 77
Россия Тимур Махамбетов Красноярский край / Красноярский край-1 08.07.1992 172 65
Россия Илья Машуков Республика Коми 27.03.1994 178 68
Россия Владимир Медведев Омская область 10.02.1994 172 63
Россия Кристина Мельникова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 / УРФО-1 08.01.1993 156 50
Россия Александр Мингалёв Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 28.03.1990
Россия Светлана Миронова Свердловская область 22.02.1994 165 52
Россия Валентин Михайлов Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 04.03.1994
Россия Сергей Михайлов Республика Коми 15.07.1995 177 68
Россия Екатерина Мошкова ХМАО-Югра 29.01.1996 171 60
Россия Ольга Мощенкова Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 01.07.1990 170 61
Россия Екатерина Муралеева ЯНАО - Тюменская область / ЯНАО 01.04.1993
Россия Ольга Мурашкина Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-2 / ПФО 09.01.1995 164 55
Россия Адель Муртазин Республика Татарстан 05.02.1991 172 63
Россия Эдуард Мустафин Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-1 07.11.1991 180 76
Россия Дмитрий Мысев Рязанская область / ЦФО 27.03.1992 179 75
Россия Лариса Надеева Свердловская область 07.06.1990 177 63
Россия Анна Надеева Свердловская область / УРФО-2 30.09.1995 164 62
Россия Галина Нечкасова Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-2 / Новосибирская область-1 07.03.1989
Россия Илья Никифоров Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-1 18.10.1995 179 72
Россия Виктор Николаев ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 / УРФО / УРФО-1 03.06.1995 166 62
Россия Анна Никулина Новосибирская обл. - Мордовия / Новосибирская область-2 / Новосибирская область-1 27.08.1991 168 60
Россия Гулия Нугманова Республика Татарстан / ПФО 21.07.1995
Россия Никита Овчинников Красноярский край / Красноярский край-2 23.01.1992
Россия Александр Огарков Санкт-Петербург - Курганская / Санкт-Петербург / СЗФО 27.01.1987 181 89
Россия Анатолий Оськин Камчатский край 11.03.1989 190 84
Россия Павел Охотников Республика Мордовия - Чувашия / Республика Мордовия 19.05.1990 173 66
Россия Артём Охохонин Курганская область / УРФО / УРФО-1 26.09.1995 172 68
Россия Евгения Павлова Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-1 09.07.1993 167 56
Россия Пётр Пащенко ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 10.01.1991
Россия Евгений Петров Республика Мордовия - Чувашия / Республика Мордовия 01.06.1989
Россия Алексей Петров Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 23.04.1994 178 60
Россия Александр Печёнкин Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 26.12.1991
Россия Иван Печёнкин Тюменская область / УРФО-2 08.07.1994 187 77
Россия Полина Печёнкина Санкт-Петербург 29.04.1990 170 58
Россия Антонина Писарева Санкт-Петербург 15.06.1996
Россия Виктор Плицев Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-2 26.06.1995 177 62
Россия Ксения Пляскина Рязанская область 07.04.1989 172 58
Россия Александр Поварницын Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-1 12.04.1994 181 77
Россия Сергей Подобаев Красноярский край / Красноярский край-2 04.12.1989
Россия Ольга Подчуфарова Москва 05.08.1992
Россия Павел Позняк Рязанская область / ЦФО 02.05.1992
Россия Тамара Полторацкая Омская область 07.02.1996 169 65
Россия Александр Попов Тюменская область - ЯНАО / Тюменская область-4 / УРФО-2 22.08.1994 177 71
Россия Анастасия Поршнева ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 / ХМАО-Югра-2 31.07.1994 164 56
Россия Игорь Прощенко Новосибирская - Забайкальский / Новосибирская область-2 / Новосибирская область 30.04.1994 185 64
Россия Дарья Пяткина Москва 09.03.1996 163 58
Россия Кристина Резцова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 27.04.1996 167 56
Россия Анастасия Рудакова Республика Коми 01.05.1996 157 56
Россия Анна Рыжкова Санкт-Петербург / СЗФО 26.10.1994 160 50
Россия Аделина Сабитова Республика Башкортостан 05.05.1997
Россия Юлия Сазонова Свердловская область / УРФО-2 14.10.1988 162 57
Россия Антон Свотин Псковская область / СЗФО-1 / СЗФО 15.01.1992 175 73
Россия Илья Селиванов Камчатский край 15.02.1992 182 75
Россия Ульяна Серебрякова Республика Коми 08.04.1995 165 59
Россия Илья Серков Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 / Тюменская область-1 14.01.1991 175 67
Россия Иван Синицын Свердловская область 26.01.1996 175 65
Россия Алексей Слепов Санкт-Петербург - Владимирская / Санкт-Петербург / СЗФО 19.12.1986
Россия Светлана Слепцова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 31.07.1986 162 55
Россия Виктория Сливко Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 / Тюменская область-1 05.05.1994 171 56
Россия Инна Смирнова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 / ХМАО-Югра-1 19.09.1991 164 57
Россия Кристина Смирнова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 / ХМАО-Югра-1 19.09.1991 164 57
Россия Василий Соловьёв ХМАО-Югра / УРФО / УРФО-1 03.09.1995 192 82
Россия Артём Сорокин Москва / ЦФО 08.04.1996
Россия Дмитрий Становченков Псковская область 04.12.1996
Россия Ирина Старых Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 26.08.1987 170 58
Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Москва 27.02.1996 184 65
Россия Алина Стремоус Москва 11.07.1995 172 64
Россия Анна Сураева Новосибирская область / Новосибирская область-2 21.10.1990 167 60
Россия Роман Сурнев Ульяновская область / ПФО 18.06.1993
Россия Семён Сучилов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 26.10.1992 180 72
Россия Валентина Телицина Удмуртская Республика 16.10.1987
Россия Анастасия Толмачева Тюменская область / Тюменская область-2 29.09.1995 170 55
Россия Иван Томилов ХМАО-Югра - Алтайский край / ХМАО-Югра-1 / ХМАО-Югра-3 23.02.1992 170 66
Россия Владислав Томилов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 24.02.1993 176 71
Россия Виктор Третьяков ХМАО-Югра / УРФО / УРФО-1 18.01.1995 182 72
Россия Людмила Улыбина ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-3 25.09.1996 168 55
Россия Ирина Услугина Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 10.06.1988
Россия Михаил Усов Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 22.09.1996 174 63
Россия Наталья Ушкина Республика Мордовия / ПФО 07.09.1996 160 56
Россия Наталья Федорова Республика Башкортостан / Республика Башкортостан-2 09.05.1996
Россия Вадим Филимонов ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-2 18.05.1990 181 72
Россия Любовь Филимонова ЯНАО - Красноярский край / ЯНАО 31.08.1988
Россия Ольга Филиппова Красноярский край / Красноярский край-1 06.02.1993 159 53
Россия Пётр Хохлов Пермский край 15.08.1993
Россия Максим Цветков Москва - Вологодская область 03.01.1992 180 69
Россия Александр Чернышов Тюменская область / Тюменская область-1 / Тюменская область-2 10.09.1992 173 68
Россия Елена Чиркова Тюменская область / Тюменская область-4 / Тюменская область-2 06.12.1994 161 49
Россия Нина Чичерина ХМАО-Югра 13.06.1994 169 60
Россия Григорий Чубин Камчатский край 11.05.1990 192 80
Россия Алексей Чулев ЯНАО - Смоленская область / ЯНАО 31.07.1995 168 66
Россия Наталья Шалаева Республика Мордовия 04.11.1992
Россия Дмитрий Шамаев Удмуртская Республика / Удмуртская Республика-1 30.06.1995 175 68
Россия Евгений Шамеев Удмуртская Республика 09.06.1988
Россия Алексей Шевченко Свердловская область 21.10.1995
Россия Игорь Шетько Тюменская область / Тюменская область-3 / УРФО-2 14.06.1996 179 70
Россия Антон Шипулин Свердловская область 21.08.1987 185 82
Россия Юрий Шопин Ульяновская область / ПФО 19.02.1993
Россия Екатерина Шумилова ХМАО-Югра / ХМАО-Югра-1 25.10.1986
Россия Екатерина Щепанская Кировская область 07.08.1991 156 52
Россия Сергей Юрасов Свердловская область 11.11.1995 181 72
Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Санкт-Петербург / СЗФО 23.02.1985 160 58
Россия Диана Якимец Красноярский край / Красноярский край-2 17.02.1995 162 52
Россия Сергей Якорь Ленинградская область 18.10.1987 170 68
Россия Ольга Якушова Красноярский край 29.12.1991