• Даты проведения:
    01.01.2020—31.12.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
UFC 246. Лас-Вегас, США
19.01.2020 02:20 Сабина Масо (W) - Джей-Джей Олдрих
19.01.2020 03:05 Алекса Камур (W) - Джастин Ледет
19.01.2020 04:15 Насрат Хакпараст - Дрю Добер (W)
19.01.2020 04:40 Тим Эллиотт - Аскар Аскаров (W)
19.01.2020 05:10 Андре Фили - Содик Юсуфф (W)
19.01.2020 05:40 Мейси Барбер - Роксанн Модаффери (W)
19.01.2020 06:10 Энтони Петтис - Диего Феррейра (W)
19.01.2020 06:40 Оде Осборн - Брайан Келлехер (W)
19.01.2020 07:10 Алексей Олейник (W) - Морис Грин
19.01.2020 07:40 Холли Холм (W) - Ракель Пеннингтон
19.01.2020 08:10 Конор Макгрегор (W) - Дональд Серроне
UFC Fight Night 166. Роли, США
26.01.2020 01:05 Герберт Бёрнс (W) - Нэйт Ландвер
26.01.2020 01:30 Бретт Джонс (W) - Тони Гравели
26.01.2020 02:00 Сара Макмэнн (W) - Лина Ленсберг
26.01.2020 02:30 Монтел Джексон (W) - Фелипе Диас Коларес
26.01.2020 03:00 Джастин Киш (W) - Люси Пудилова
26.01.2020 03:30 Ник Ленц - Арнольд Аллен (W)
26.01.2020 04:00 Бивон Льюис (W) - Декуан Таунсенд
26.01.2020 04:30 Джамааль Хилл (W) - Дарко Стошич
26.01.2020 05:00 Анджела Хилл (W) - Ханна Сиферс
26.01.2020 05:30 Джордан Эспиноза - Алекс Перес (W)
26.01.2020 06:00 Рафаэль дос Аньос - Майкл Кьеза (W)
26.01.2020 06:30 Кёртис Блэйдс (W) - Жуниор дос Сантос
UFC 247. Хьюстон, США
09.02.2020 02:20 Остин Линго - Юссеф Залал (W)
09.02.2020 02:40 Андре Эвелл (W) - Джонатан Мартинес
09.02.2020 03:05 Доминго Пиларте - Джорни Ньюсон (W)
09.02.2020 04:05 Майлз Джонс - Марио Баутиста (W)
09.02.2020 04:30 Андреа Ли - Лорен Мёрфи (W)
09.02.2020 05:00 Алекс Мороно - Калин Уильямс (W)
09.02.2020 05:30 Тревин Джайлс (W) - Джеймс Краузе
09.02.2020 06:10 Деррик Льюис (W) - Илир Латифи
09.02.2020 06:40 Мирсад Бектич - Дэн Иге (W)
09.02.2020 07:10 Хуан Адамс - Джастин Тафа (W)
09.02.2020 07:40 Валентина Шевченко (W) - Кэтлин Чукагян
09.02.2020 08:20 Джон Джонс (W) - Доминик Рейес
UFC Fight Night 167. Рио-Ранчо, США
16.02.2020 01:05 Марк Де Ла Роса - Раулиан Пэйва (W)
16.02.2020 01:25 Шанна Янг - Мэйси Чиассон (W)
16.02.2020 01:45 Кейси Кенни - Мераб Двалишвили (W)
16.02.2020 02:05 Девин Кларк (W) - Декуан Таунсенд
16.02.2020 02:30 Джим Миллер - Скотт Хольцман (W)
16.02.2020 03:00 Джон Додсон (W) - Натаниэль Вуд
16.02.2020 03:30 Тим Минс - Даниэл Родригес (W)
16.02.2020 04:10 Янси Медейрос - Ландо Ванната (W)
16.02.2020 04:40 Рэй Борг (W) - Рожерио Бонторин
16.02.2020 05:10 Брок Уивер (W) - Родриго Варгас
16.02.2020 05:40 Монтана Де Ла Роса (W) - Мара Ромеро Борелла
16.02.2020 06:00 Диего Санчес (W) - Мишель Перейра
16.02.2020 06:40 Кори Андерсон - Ян Блахович (W)
UFC Fight Night 168. Окленд, Новая Зеландия
23.02.2020 00:08 Шана Добсон - Присила Кашоэйра (W)
23.02.2020 00:25 Конклак Суфисара - Анджела Хилл (W)
23.02.2020 01:00 Кай Кара-Франс (W) - Тайсон Нэм
23.02.2020 01:30 Кэллан Поттер - Кэнань Сун (W)
23.02.2020 01:47 Джейк Мэттьюс (W) - Эмиль Мик
23.02.2020 02:17 Джошуа Кулибао - Джалин Тёрнер (W)
23.02.2020 02:40 Зубайра Тухугов (W) - Кевин Агилар
23.02.2020 03:10 Магомед Мустафаев - Брэд Риддел (W)
23.02.2020 03:50 Бен Сосоли - Маркус Рожериу де Лима (W)
23.02.2020 04:15 Каролина Ковалькевич - Сяонань Янь (W)
23.02.2020 04:45 Джим Крут (W) - Михал Олексейчук
23.02.2020 05:15 Пол Фельдер - Дэн Хукер (W)
UFC Fight Night 169. Норфолк, США
01.03.2020 01:08 Шон Брэди (W) - Исмаил Наурдиев
01.03.2020 01:35 Спайк Карлайл (W) - Аалон Круз
01.03.2020 01:55 Джордан Гриффин (W) - Ти-Джей Браун
01.03.2020 02:20 Луис Пенья (W) - Стив Гарсия
01.03.2020 02:50 Марчин Тыбура (W) - Сергей Спивак
01.03.2020 03:12 Брендан Аллен (W) - Том Бриз
01.03.2020 03:35 Габриэл Силва - Кайлер Филлипс (W)
01.03.2020 04:10 Грант Доусон (W) - Дэррик Миннер
01.03.2020 04:30 Меган Андерсон (W) - Норма Дюмонт Виана
01.03.2020 05:00 Ион Куцелаба - Магомед Анкалаев (W)
01.03.2020 05:30 Фелисия Спенсер (W) - Зара Файрн дос Сантос
01.03.2020 06:00 Джозеф Бенавидес - Дейвисон Фигейреду (W)
UFC 248. Лас-Вегас, США
08.03.2020 02:15 Гвидо Канетти - Данаа Батгерел (W)
08.03.2020 03:45 Джамалл Эммерс - Гига Чикадзе (W)
08.03.2020 04:15 Джеральд Миршерт (W) - Дерон Винн
08.03.2020 04:45 Родолфу Виейра (W) - Сапарбек Сафаров
08.03.2020 05:15 Марк Мадсен (W) - Остин Хаббард
08.03.2020 05:40 Хосе Альберто Киньонес - Шон О'Мэлли (W)
08.03.2020 06:20 Алекс Оливейра (W) - Макс Гриффин
08.03.2020 07:00 Нил Магни (W) - Ли Цзинлян
08.03.2020 07:35 Бенейл Дариуш (W) - Драккар Клозе
08.03.2020 08:05 Вэйли Чжан (W) - Йоанна Енджейчик
08.03.2020 09:00 Исраэль Адесанья (W) - Йоэль Ромеро
UFC Fight Night 170. Бразилиа, Бразилия
14.03.2020 22:10 Вероника Маседо - Беа Малецки (W)
14.03.2020 22:35 Бруну Силва - Давид Дворжак (W)
14.03.2020 23:02 Марина Мороз (W) - Майра Буэно Силва
14.03.2020 23:28 Рани Яхья - Энрике Барсола
14.03.2020 23:55 Элизеу Залески дос Сантос (W) - Алексей Кунченко
15.03.2020 00:20 Ранда Маркос - Аманда Рибас (W)
15.03.2020 00:47 Джуссиер Формига - Брэндон Морено (W)
15.03.2020 01:22 Франсиско Триналдо (W) - Джон Макдесси
15.03.2020 01:55 Джонни Уокер - Никита Крылов (W)
15.03.2020 02:25 Ренату Карнейру (W) - Дамир Хаджович
15.03.2020 02:47 Демиан Майя - Гилберт Бёрнс (W)
15.03.2020 03:09 Кевин Ли - Шарлис Оливейра (W)
UFC 249. Джексонвилл, США
10.05.2020 02:00 Райан Спэнн (W) - Сэм Элви
10.05.2020 02:30 Чарльз Роса - Брайс Митчелл (W)
10.05.2020 03:00 Висенте Луке (W) - Нико Прайс
10.05.2020 03:30 Карла Эспарза (W) - Мишель Уотерсон
10.05.2020 04:00 Фабрисиу Вердум - Алексей Олейник (W)
10.05.2020 04:30 Энтони Петтис (W) - Дональд Серроне
10.05.2020 05:00 Грег Харди (W) - Йорган Де Кастро
10.05.2020 05:30 Джереми Стивенс - Келвин Каттар (W)
10.05.2020 06:00 Франсис Нганну (W) - Жаирзиньо Розенстрайк
10.05.2020 06:30 Генри Сехудо (W) - Доминик Крус
10.05.2020 07:00 Тони Фергюсон - Джастин Гэтжи (W)
UFC Fight Night 171. Джексонвилл, США
14.05.2020 02:05 Чейз Шерман (W) - Исаак Виллануэва
14.05.2020 02:30 Хантер Азуре - Брайан Келлехер (W)
14.05.2020 03:00 Омар Моралес (W) - Габриэль Бенитес
14.05.2020 03:35 Сиджара Юбэнкс (W) - Сара Мора
14.05.2020 04:10 Майкл Джонсон - Тиаго Мойзес (W)
14.05.2020 04:35 Андрей Орловский (W) - Филипе Линс
14.05.2020 05:10 Рэй Борг - Рики Симон (W)
14.05.2020 05:40 Александр Эрнандес - Дрю Добер (W)
14.05.2020 06:10 Бен Ротуэлл (W) - Овинс Сен-Прё
14.05.2020 06:40 Энтони Смит - Гловер Тейшейра (W)
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 8). Джексонвилл, США
17.05.2020 01:05 Донтейл Мэйс - Феррейра Родриго Насименто (W)
17.05.2020 01:35 Кортни Кейси (W) - Мара Ромеро Борелла
17.05.2020 02:05 Даррен Элкинс - Нэйт Ландвер (W)
17.05.2020 02:35 Гига Чикадзе (W) - Ирвин Ривера
17.05.2020 03:05 Кевин Холланд (W) - Энтони Эрнандес
17.05.2020 03:35 Мэтт Браун - Мигель Баеза (W)
17.05.2020 04:05 Марлон Вера - Сонг Ядонг (W)
17.05.2020 04:35 Эрик Андерс - Кшиштоф Йотко (W)
17.05.2020 05:05 Эдсон Барбоза - Дэн Иге (W)
17.05.2020 05:35 Клаудиа Гаделья (W) - Анджела Хилл
17.05.2020 06:05 Алистар Оверим (W) - Уолт Харрис
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 9). Лас-Вегас, США
31.05.2020 01:20 Крис Гутьеррес (W) - Винс Моралес
31.05.2020 01:45 Кейси Кенни (W) - Луис Смолка
31.05.2020 02:15 Тим Эллиотт - Брэндон Ройвал (W)
31.05.2020 02:45 Клидсон Абреу - Джамал Хилл (W)
31.05.2020 03:10 Даниэль Родригес (W) - Габриэль Грин
31.05.2020 03:40 Кэтлин Чукагян (W) - Антонина Шевченко
31.05.2020 04:15 Ханна Сайферс - Маккензи Дерн (W)
31.05.2020 04:35 Рузвельт Робертс (W) - Брок Уивер
31.05.2020 05:00 Спайк Карлайл - Билли Куарантилло (W)
31.05.2020 05:35 Благой Иванов - Аугусту Сакаи (W)
31.05.2020 06:15 Тайрон Вудли - Гилберт Бёрнс (W)
UFC 250. Лас-Вегас, США
07.06.2020 01:40 Эван Данэм - Герберт Бёрнс (W)
07.06.2020 02:10 Алонзо Менифилд - Девин Кларк (W)
07.06.2020 02:40 Джуссиер Формига - Алекс Перес (W)
07.06.2020 03:10 Чарльз Бёрд - Маки Питоло (W)
07.06.2020 03:40 Коди Стаманн (W) - Брайан Келлехер
07.06.2020 04:10 Ян Хейниш (W) - Джеральд Миршерт
07.06.2020 04:35 Чейз Хупер - Алекс Касерес (W)
07.06.2020 05:20 Шон О'Мэлли (W) - Эдди Вайнленд
07.06.2020 05:40 Нил Магни (W) - Энтони Рокко Мартин
07.06.2020 06:15 Кори Сэндхаген - Алджамейн Стерлинг (W)
07.06.2020 06:35 Коди Гарбрандт (W) - Рафаэль Ассунсао
07.06.2020 07:05 Аманда Нуньес (W) - Фелиция Спенсер
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 10). Лас-Вегас, США
14.06.2020 02:10 Кристиан Агилера (W) - Энтони Айви
14.06.2020 02:35 Тайсон Нэм (W) - Заррух Адашев
14.06.2020 03:00 Джулия Авила (W) - Джина Мазани
14.06.2020 03:30 Мераб Двалишвили (W) - Густаво Лопес
14.06.2020 04:10 Мария Агапова (W) - Ханна Сайферс
14.06.2020 04:30 Джордан Эспиноза (W) - Марк Де Ла Роса
14.06.2020 05:00 Андре Фили (W) - Шарль Журден
14.06.2020 05:35 Чарльз Роса (W) - Кевин Агилар
14.06.2020 06:05 Марвин Веттори (W) - Карл Роберсон
14.06.2020 06:25 Джессика Ай - Синтия Кальвильо (W)
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 11). Лас-Вегас, США
21.06.2020 00:05 Остин Хаббард (W) - Макс Роскопф
21.06.2020 00:30 Роксанн Модаффери - Лорен Мёрфи (W)
21.06.2020 01:00 Фрэнк Камачо - Джастин Джейнс (W)
21.06.2020 01:30 Джиллиан Робертсон (W) - Кортни Кейси
21.06.2020 02:00 Марк-Андре Баррио (W) - Оскар Пехота
21.06.2020 02:30 Брианна ван Бурен - Тиша Торрес (W)
21.06.2020 03:00 Клэй Гуида - Бобби Грин (W)
21.06.2020 03:30 Джим Миллер (W) - Рузвельт Робертс
21.06.2020 04:00 Лайман Гуд - Белал Мухаммад (W)
21.06.2020 04:30 Ракель Пеннингтон (W) - Марион Рено
21.06.2020 05:00 Джош Эмметт (W) - Шейн Бургос
21.06.2020 06:00 Кёртис Блэйдс (W) - Александр Волков
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 12). Лас-Вегас, США
28.06.2020 01:10 Джордан Гриффин - Юссеф Залал (W)
28.06.2020 01:45 Джин Ю Фрей - Кей Хансен (W)
28.06.2020 02:15 Филипе Линс - Таннер Босер (W)
28.06.2020 02:40 Луис Пенья - Хама Ворти (W)
28.06.2020 03:20 Шон Вудсон - Джулиан Эроса (W)
28.06.2020 03:45 Такаши Сато (W) - Джейсон Витт
28.06.2020 04:10 Кайл Докос - Брендан Аллен (W)
28.06.2020 04:40 Джан Вилланте - Морис Грин (W)
28.06.2020 05:25 Майк Перри (W) - Микки Галл
28.06.2020 06:00 Дастин Порье (W) - Дэн Хукер
UFC 251. Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
12.07.2020 01:25 Мартин Дэй - Дэйви Грант (W)
12.07.2020 01:55 Карол Роза (W) - Ванесса Мело
12.07.2020 02:25 Жалгас Жумагулов - Раулиан Пэйва (W)
12.07.2020 02:55 Марчин Тыбура (W) - Максим Гришин
12.07.2020 03:20 Леонардо Сантос (W) - Роман Богатов
12.07.2020 03:55 Макван Амирхани (W) - Дэнни Генри
12.07.2020 04:10 Элизеу Залески дос Сантос - Муслим Салихов (W)
12.07.2020 04:40 Волкан Оздемир - Иржи Прохазка (W)
12.07.2020 05:20 Пейдж Ванзант - Аманда Рибас (W)
12.07.2020 05:40 Джессика Андраде - Роуз Намаюнас (W)
12.07.2020 06:20 Пётр Ян (W) - Жозе Альдо
12.07.2020 07:15 Александр Волкановски (W) - Макс Холлоуэй
12.07.2020 08:10 Камару Усман (W) - Хорхе Масвидаль
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 13). Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
16.07.2020 02:20 Джек Шор (W) - Аарон Филлипс
16.07.2020 02:40 Диана Белбита - Лиана Джоджуа (W)
16.07.2020 03:00 Джаред Гордон (W) - Крис Фишголд
16.07.2020 03:40 Модестас Букаускас (W) - Андреас Михайлидис
16.07.2020 04:05 Рикардо Рамос - Лерон Мёрфи (W)
16.07.2020 04:30 Джон Филлипс - Хамзат Чимаев (W)
16.07.2020 05:10 Абдул Разак Альхассан - Мунир Лаззез (W)
16.07.2020 05:45 Молли Маккэнн - Таила Сантос (W)
16.07.2020 06:20 Джимми Ривера (W) - Коди Стаманн
16.07.2020 06:55 Тим Эллиотт (W) - Райан Бенуа
16.07.2020 07:30 Келвин Каттар (W) - Дэн Иге
UFC Fight Night 172. Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
19.07.2020 00:05 Сергей Спивак (W) - Карлос Фелипе
19.07.2020 00:30 Дави Рамос - Арман Царукян (W)
19.07.2020 01:00 Малкольм Гордон - Амир Албази (W)
19.07.2020 01:30 Бретт Джонс (W) - Монтел Джексон
19.07.2020 02:00 Джозеф Даффи - Йоэль Альварез (W)
19.07.2020 02:30 Грант Доусон (W) - Нэд Наримани
19.07.2020 03:00 Хадис Ибрагимов - Роман Долидзе (W)
19.07.2020 03:30 Александр Пантожа - Аскар Аскаров (W)
19.07.2020 04:00 Ариане Липски (W) - Луана Каролина
19.07.2020 04:30 Марк Диакеси - Рафаэль Физиев (W)
19.07.2020 05:00 Келвин Гастелум - Джек Херманссон (W)
19.07.2020 05:30 Дейвисон Фигейреду (W) - Джозеф Бенавидес
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 14). Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
26.07.2020 00:05 Натаниэль Вуд (W) - Джон Кастанеда
26.07.2020 00:30 Рамазан Эмеев (W) - Никлас Штольце
26.07.2020 00:55 Бет Коррейя - Пэнни Кианзад (W)
26.07.2020 01:20 Таннер Босер (W) - Рафаэль Пессоа
26.07.2020 01:40 Мовсар Евлоев (W) - Майк Гранди
26.07.2020 02:05 Том Аспиналл (W) - Джейк Коллье
26.07.2020 02:15 Николас Долби - Джесси Ронсон (W)
26.07.2020 02:35 Франсиско Триналдо (W) - Джей Херберт
26.07.2020 03:15 Хамзат Чимаев (W) - Рис Макки
26.07.2020 03:30 Алекс Оливейра (W) - Петер Соботта
26.07.2020 04:00 Пол Крэйг (W) - Гаджимурад Антигулов
26.07.2020 04:25 Карла Эспарза (W) - Марина Родригес
26.07.2020 04:55 Фабрисиу Вердум (W) - Александр Густафссон
26.07.2020 05:20 Маурисио Руа (W) - Антонио Рожерио Ногейра
26.07.2020 05:55 Роберт Уиттакер (W) - Даррен Тилл
UFC Fight Night 173. Лас-Вегас, США
02.08.2020 02:05 Крис Гутьеррес - Коди Дёрден
02.08.2020 02:30 Джамалл Эммерс (W) - Винс Качеро
02.08.2020 02:55 Джонни Муньоз - Джозеф Манесс (W)
02.08.2020 03:20 Фрэнки Саенз - Джонатан Мартинес (W)
02.08.2020 04:20 Ландо Ванната - Бобби Грин (W)
02.08.2020 04:50 Висенте Луке (W) - Рэнди Браун
02.08.2020 05:30 Джоанн Калдервуд - Дженнифер Майя (W)
02.08.2020 06:00 Дерек Брансон (W) - Эдмен Шахбазян
UFC Fight Night 174. Лас-Вегас, США
09.08.2020 01:05 Ирвин Ривера (W) - Али Аль-Кайси
09.08.2020 01:30 Питер Барретт - Юссеф Залал (W)
09.08.2020 01:55 Джастин Джейнс - Гэвин Такер (W)
09.08.2020 02:20 Эндрю Санчес (W) - Веллингтон Турман
09.08.2020 02:45 Насрат Хакпараст (W) - Алекс Муньоз
09.08.2020 03:05 Кевин Холланд (W) - Хоакин Бакли
09.08.2020 03:30 Тим Минс (W) - Лауреано Старополи
09.08.2020 04:10 Бенейл Дариуш (W) - Скотт Хольцман
09.08.2020 04:40 Юлия Столяренко - Яна Куницкая (W)
09.08.2020 05:10 Даррен Стюарт (W) - Маки Питоло
09.08.2020 05:40 Омари Ахмедов - Крис Вайдман (W)
09.08.2020 06:10 Деррик Льюис (W) - Алексей Олейник
UFC 252. Лас-Вегас, США
16.08.2020 02:15 Кай Камака (W) - Тони Келли
16.08.2020 02:45 Крис Докос (W) - Паркер Портер
16.08.2020 03:10 Ливинья Соуза (W) - Эшли Йодер
16.08.2020 03:40 Ти-Джей Браун - Дэнни Чавес (W)
16.08.2020 04:15 Фелис Херриг - Вирна Яндироба (W)
16.08.2020 04:40 Джим Миллер - Винс Пичел (W)
16.08.2020 05:20 Джон Додсон - Мераб Двалишвили (W)
16.08.2020 05:55 Герберт Бёрнс - Даниэль Пинеда (W)
16.08.2020 06:25 Жуниор дос Сантос - Жаирзиньо Розенстрайк (W)
16.08.2020 06:50 Шон О'Мэлли - Марлон Вера (W)
16.08.2020 07:25 Стипе Миочич (W) - Даниэль Кормье
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 15). Лас-Вегас, США
23.08.2020 01:40 Тимур Валиев - Тревин Джонс (W)
23.08.2020 02:05 Карлтон Минус - Мэтт Семельсбергер (W)
23.08.2020 02:40 Исаак Виллануэва - Джордан Райт (W)
23.08.2020 03:00 Аманда Лемос (W) - Мизуки Иноуэ
23.08.2020 03:20 Даниэль Родригес (W) - Дуайт Грант
23.08.2020 03:40 Мария Агапова - Шана Добсон (W)
23.08.2020 04:00 Остин Хаббард - Джо Солеки (W)
23.08.2020 04:30 Марчин Прачнио - Майк Родригес (W)
23.08.2020 05:20 Педро Муньос - Фрэнки Эдгар (W)
UFC Fight Night 175. Лас-Вегас, США
30.08.2020 01:20 Мэллори Мартин (W) - Ханна Сайферс
30.08.2020 01:45 Польяна Виана (W) - Эмили Уитмайр
30.08.2020 02:10 Шон Брэйди (W) - Кристиан Агилера
30.08.2020 02:40 Алекс Касерес (W) - Остин Спрингер
30.08.2020 03:05 Алессио Ди Кирико - Зак Каммингс (W)
30.08.2020 03:40 Маки Питоло - Импа Касанганай (W)
30.08.2020 04:10 Рикардо Ламас (W) - Билл Алджео
30.08.2020 04:50 Ким Чи Ён - Алекса Грассо (W)
30.08.2020 05:30 Робби Лоулер - Нил Магни (W)
30.08.2020 06:05 Энтони Смит - Александар Ракич (W)
UFC Fight Night 176. Лас-Вегас, США
06.09.2020 02:05 Коул Смит - Хантер Азуре (W)
06.09.2020 02:30 Вивиани Араужо (W) - Монтана Де Ла Роса
06.09.2020 03:10 Брайан Келлехер (W) - Рэй Родригес
06.09.2020 03:40 Андре Мунис (W) - Бартош Фабински
06.09.2020 04:10 Мишель Перейра (W) - Зелим Имадаев
06.09.2020 04:40 Овинс Сен-Прё (W) - Алонзо Менифилд
06.09.2020 05:10 Алистар Оверим (W) - Аугусту Сакаи
UFC Fight Night 177. Лас-Вегас, США
13.09.2020 00:20 Сабина Масо (W) - Джастин Киш
13.09.2020 00:50 Брайан Барберена (W) - Энтони Айви
13.09.2020 01:20 Брок Уивер - Джалин Тёрнер (W)
13.09.2020 01:45 Александр Романов (W) - Роке Мартинес
13.09.2020 02:10 Рузвельт Робертс - Кевин Крум (W)
13.09.2020 02:35 Джулия Авила - Сиджара Юбэнкс (W)
13.09.2020 03:10 Билли Куарантилло (W) - Кайл Нельсон
13.09.2020 03:45 Бобби Грин (W) - Алан Патрик
13.09.2020 04:15 Эд Херман (W) - Майк Родригес
13.09.2020 04:50 Роксанн Модаффери (W) - Андреа Ли
13.09.2020 05:25 Оттман Азайтар (W) - Хама Ворти
13.09.2020 05:45 Мишель Уотерсон (W) - Анджела Хилл
UFC Fight Night 178. Лас-Вегас, США
20.09.2020 00:10 Тайсон Нэм (W) - Джером Ривера
20.09.2020 00:35 Андре Юэлл (W) - Ирвин Ривера
20.09.2020 00:50 Рэнди Коста (W) - Джорни Ньюсон
20.09.2020 01:05 Дэррик Миннер (W) - Ти-Джей Ларами
20.09.2020 01:20 Джессика-Роуз Кларк (W) - Сара Алпар
20.09.2020 02:00 Майра Буэно Силва (W) - Мара Ромеро Борелла
20.09.2020 02:10 Мирсад Бектич - Дэймон Джексон (W)
20.09.2020 02:40 Джордан Эспиноза - Давид Дворжак (W)
20.09.2020 03:15 Кевин Холланд (W) - Даррен Стюарт
20.09.2020 03:45 Маккензи Дерн (W) - Ранда Маркос
20.09.2020 04:10 Джонни Уокер (W) - Райан Спэнн
20.09.2020 04:35 Хамзат Чимаев (W) - Джеральд Миршерт
20.09.2020 04:55 Дональд Серроне - Нико Прайс
20.09.2020 05:30 Колби Ковингтон (W) - Тайрон Вудли
UFC 253. Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
27.09.2020 02:10 Хадис Ибрагимов - Данило Маркес (W)
27.09.2020 02:40 Джефф Хьюз - Хуан Эспино (W)
27.09.2020 03:15 Уилльям Найт (W) - Алекса Камур
27.09.2020 03:45 Людовит Клейн (W) - Шейн Янг
27.09.2020 04:10 Диего Санчес - Джейк Мэттьюс (W)
27.09.2020 04:40 Брэд Риддел (W) - Алекс да Силва Коэлью
27.09.2020 05:20 Хаким Даводу (W) - Зубайра Тухугов
27.09.2020 05:55 Кетлен Виейра (W) - Сиджара Юбэнкс
27.09.2020 06:25 Кай Кара-Франс - Брэндон Ройвал (W)
27.09.2020 06:55 Доминик Рейес - Ян Блахович (W)
27.09.2020 07:25 Исраэль Адесанья (W) - Паулу Энрике Коста
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 16). Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
04.10.2020 02:35 Джессин Айяри - Луиджи Вендрамини (W)
04.10.2020 03:00 Кейси Кенни (W) - Хэйли Алатэн
04.10.2020 03:25 Джин Ю Фрей - Конклак Суфисара (W)
04.10.2020 04:05 Джордан Уильямс - Нассурдин Имавов (W)
04.10.2020 04:35 Шарль Журден - Джошуа Кулибао
04.10.2020 05:00 Карлос Кондит (W) - Курт Макджи
04.10.2020 05:40 Декуан Таунсенд - Душко Тодорович (W)
04.10.2020 06:00 Кайлер Филлипс (W) - Кэмерон Элс
04.10.2020 06:30 Жермейн де Рандами (W) - Джулианна Пенья
04.10.2020 07:10 Йорган Де Кастро - Карлос Фелипе (W)
04.10.2020 07:35 Холли Холм (W) - Ирене Альдана
UFC Fight Night 179. Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
11.10.2020 00:05 Бруну Силва - Тагир Уланбеков (W)
11.10.2020 00:30 Трейси Кортес (W) - Стефани Эггер
11.10.2020 01:05 Гига Чикадзе (W) - Омар Моралес
11.10.2020 01:35 Али Аль-Кайси - Тони Келли (W)
11.10.2020 02:00 Импа Касанганай - Хоакин Бакли (W)
11.10.2020 02:20 Крис Докос (W) - Родриго Насименто Феррейра
11.10.2020 02:40 Том Бриз (W) - Кей-Би Буллар
11.10.2020 03:10 Юссеф Залал - Илия Топурия (W)
11.10.2020 03:40 Том Аспиналл (W) - Алан Бодо
11.10.2020 04:00 Маркус Перес - Дрикус Дю Плесси (W)
11.10.2020 04:20 Бен Ротуэлл - Марчин Тыбура (W)
11.10.2020 04:50 Эдсон Барбоза (W) - Макван Амирхани
11.10.2020 05:20 Марлон Мораис - Кори Сэндхаген (W)
UFC Fight Night 180. Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
17.10.2020 23:20 Марк Стригл - Саид Нурмагомедов (W)
17.10.2020 23:35 Гаджимурад Антигулов - Максим Гришин (W)
18.10.2020 00:05 Джейми Малларки - Фарес Зиам (W)
18.10.2020 00:40 Пак Чун Ён (W) - Джон Филлипс
18.10.2020 01:10 Джиллиан Робертсон (W) - Полиана Ботельо
18.10.2020 01:40 Матеуш Гамрот - Гурам Кутателадзе (W)
18.10.2020 02:15 Томас Алмейда - Джонатан Мартинес (W)
18.10.2020 02:45 Клаудиу Энрике да Силва - Джеймс Краузе (W)
18.10.2020 03:15 Модестас Букаускас - Джим Крут (W)
18.10.2020 03:45 Джессика Андраде (W) - Кэтлин Чукагян
18.10.2020 04:10 Брайан Ортега (W) - Чон Чхан Сон
UFC 254. Абу-Даби, ОАЭ
24.10.2020 18:05 Йоэль Альварез (W) - Александр Яковлев
24.10.2020 18:30 Лиана Джоджуа - Миранда Маверик (W)
24.10.2020 19:10 Чон Да Ун - Сэм Элви
24.10.2020 19:40 Алекс Оливейра - Шавкат Рахмонов (W)
24.10.2020 20:10 Кейси Кенни (W) - Натаниэль Вуд
24.10.2020 20:40 Стефан Стрюве - Тай Туйваса (W)
24.10.2020 21:10 Магомед Анкалаев (W) - Ион Куцелаба
24.10.2020 21:40 Лилия Шакирова - Лорен Мёрфи (W)
24.10.2020 22:10 Фил Хоус (W) - Джейкоб Малкун
24.10.2020 22:35 Александр Волков (W) - Уолт Харрис
24.10.2020 23:00 Роберт Уиттакер (W) - Джаред Каннонье
24.10.2020 23:35 Хабиб Нурмагомедов (W) - Джастин Гэтжи
UFC Fight Night 181. Лас-Вегас, США
31.10.2020 23:30 Майлз Джонс (W) - Кевин Нативидад
31.10.2020 23:50 Дастин Якоби (W) - Джастин Ледет
01.11.2020 00:15 Джейсон Витт (W) - Коул Уильямс
01.11.2020 00:40 Шон Стриклэнд (W) - Джек Маршмэн
01.11.2020 01:10 Адриан Янез (W) - Виктор Родригес
01.11.2020 01:40 Александр Эрнандес (W) - Крис Груцмахер
01.11.2020 02:10 Бобби Грин - Тиаго Мойзес (W)
01.11.2020 02:45 Кевин Холланд (W) - Чарли Онтиверос
01.11.2020 03:20 Грег Харди (W) - Морис Грин
01.11.2020 03:40 Брайс Митчелл (W) - Андре Фили
01.11.2020 04:20 Юрайя Холл (W) - Андерсон Силва
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 17). Лас-Вегас, США
08.11.2020 03:05 Густаво Лопес (W) - Энтони Бирчак
08.11.2020 03:30 Макс Гриффин (W) - Рамиз Брахимай
08.11.2020 04:00 Даррен Элкинс (W) - Луис Эдуардо Гарагорри
08.11.2020 04:30 Маркус Рожериу де Лима - Александр Романов (W)
08.11.2020 04:55 Тревин Джайлс (W) - Бивон Льюис
08.11.2020 05:20 Клаудиа Гаделья - Сяонань Янь (W)
08.11.2020 05:45 Гига Чикадзе (W) - Джеймс Краузе-Симмонс
08.11.2020 06:40 Раони Барселос (W) - Халид Таха
08.11.2020 07:10 Андрей Орловский (W) - Таннер Босер
08.11.2020 07:40 Тиагу Сантос (W) - Гловер Тейшейра
UFC Fight Night 182. Лас-Вегас, США
15.11.2020 01:15 Донтейл Мэйс (W) - Роке Мартинес
15.11.2020 01:40 Алекс Мороно (W) - Рис Макки
15.11.2020 02:10 Тони Гравели (W) - Джеральдо де Фрейтас
15.11.2020 02:40 Ранда Маркос - Канако Мурата (W)
15.11.2020 03:15 Кей Хансен - Кори Маккенна (W)
15.11.2020 03:50 Брендан Аллен - Шон Стриклэнд (W)
15.11.2020 04:20 Эшли Йодер (W) - Миранда Грэйнджер
15.11.2020 04:50 Абдул Разак Альхассан - Калин Уильямс (W)
15.11.2020 05:20 Пол Фельдер - Рафаэль дос Аньос (W)
UFC 255. Лас-Вегас, США
22.11.2020 02:45 Луи Коске - Саша Палатников (W)
22.11.2020 03:20 Кайл Докос (W) - Дастин Штольцфус
22.11.2020 03:50 Алан Джубан (W) - Джаред Гуден
22.11.2020 04:20 Николас Долби (W) - Даниэль Родригес
22.11.2020 04:50 Антонина Шевченко (W) - Ариане Липски
22.11.2020 05:15 Хоакин Бакли (W) - Джордан Райт
22.11.2020 05:40 Брэндон Морено (W) - Брэндон Ройвал
22.11.2020 06:20 Маурисио Руа - Пол Крэйг (W)
22.11.2020 06:50 Кэтлин Чукагян (W) - Синтия Кальвильо
22.11.2020 07:25 Тим Минс (W) - Майк Перри
22.11.2020 08:05 Валентина Шевченко (W) - Дженнифер Майя
22.11.2020 09:05 Дейвисон Фигейреду (W) - Алекс Перес
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 18). Лас-Вегас, США
29.11.2020 04:10 Люк Сандерс - Джозеф Манесс (W)
29.11.2020 04:35 Су Мудаэрцзи (W) - Малкольм Гордон
29.11.2020 05:00 Рэйчел Остович - Джина Мазани (W)
29.11.2020 05:40 Мартин Дэй - Андерсон дос Сантос (W)
29.11.2020 06:10 Кай Камака - Джонатан Пирс (W)
29.11.2020 06:40 Эшли Эванс-Смит - Норма Дюмонт Виана (W)
29.11.2020 07:15 Билл Алджео (W) - Спайк Карлайл
29.11.2020 07:45 Джош Парисян - Паркер Портер (W)
29.11.2020 08:20 Мигель Баеза (W) - Такаши Сато
29.11.2020 08:50 Энтони Смит (W) - Девин Кларк
UFC Fight Night (on ESPN 19). Лас-Вегас, США
06.12.2020 04:45 Джан Вилланте - Джейк Коллье (W)
06.12.2020 05:15 Илия Топурия (W) - Дэймон Джексон
06.12.2020 05:35 Луис Смолка (W) - Хосе Альберто Киньонес
06.12.2020 06:15 Мэтт Уиман - Джордан Ливитт (W)
06.12.2020 06:40 Роман Долидзе (W) - Джон Аллан
06.12.2020 07:15 Габриэль Бенитес (W) - Джастин Джейнс
06.12.2020 07:45 Овинс Сен-Прё - Джамал Хилл (W)
06.12.2020 08:15 Джек Херманссон - Марвин Веттори (W)
UFC 256. Лас-Вегас, США
13.12.2020 03:40 Чейз Хупер (W) - Питер Барретт
13.12.2020 04:15 Тиша Торрес (W) - Сэм Хьюз
13.12.2020 04:40 Гэвин Такер (W) - Билли Куарантилло
13.12.2020 05:15 Ренату Карнейру - Рафаэль Физиев (W)
13.12.2020 05:40 Каб Суонсон (W) - Даниэль Пинеда
13.12.2020 06:20 Жуниор дос Сантос - Сириль Ган (W)
13.12.2020 06:50 Кевин Холланд (W) - Роналду Соуза
13.12.2020 07:15 Маккензи Дерн (W) - Вирна Яндироба
13.12.2020 07:50 Тони Фергюсон - Шарлис Оливейра (W)
13.12.2020 08:35 Дейвисон Фигейреду - Брэндон Морено
UFC Fight Night 183. Лас-Вегас, США
20.12.2020 00:15 Христос Ягос (W) - Карлтон Минус
20.12.2020 00:45 Коди Дёрден - Джимми Флик (W)
20.12.2020 01:05 Тафон Нчакви (W) - Джейми Пикетт
20.12.2020 01:35 Таила Сантос (W) - Джиллиан Робертсон
20.12.2020 02:05 Дерон Уинн (W) - Антонио Арройо
20.12.2020 02:30 Пэнни Кианзад (W) - Сиджара Юбэнкс
20.12.2020 02:55 Энтони Петтис (W) - Алекс Мороно
20.12.2020 03:30 Марчин Тыбура (W) - Грег Харди
20.12.2020 04:00 Марлон Мораис - Роб Фонт (W)
20.12.2020 04:25 Калин Уильямс - Мишель Перейра (W)
20.12.2020 05:00 Жозе Альдо (W) - Марлон Вера
20.12.2020 05:40 Стивен Томпсон (W) - Джефф Нил