• Даты проведения:
    22.06.2020—05.07.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    13
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
1UBR2 Раунд 1 1 22.06.2020  22:00
1UBR2, Раунд 1, Тур 1
22.06.2020  22:00
1 : 2
1UBR3 Раунд 1 1 22.06.2020  22:00
1UBR3, Раунд 1, Тур 1
22.06.2020  22:00
0 : 2
1UBR4 Раунд 1 1 22.06.2020  22:00
1UBR4, Раунд 1, Тур 1
22.06.2020  22:00
1 : 2
1UBR1 Раунд 1 1 22.06.2020  23:30
1UBR1, Раунд 1, Тур 1
22.06.2020  23:30
2 : 0
2UBR2 Раунд 2 1 23.06.2020  02:00
2UBR2, Раунд 2, Тур 1
23.06.2020  02:00
1 : 2
1LBR2 Раунд 1 (нижняя сетка) 1 23.06.2020  02:00
1LBR2, Раунд 1 (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
23.06.2020  02:00
0 : 2
2UBR1 Раунд 2 1 23.06.2020  02:15
2UBR1, Раунд 2, Тур 1
23.06.2020  02:15
2 : 0
1LBR1 Раунд 1 (нижняя сетка) 1 23.06.2020  02:15
1LBR1, Раунд 1 (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
23.06.2020  02:15
0 : 2
2LBR1 Раунд 2 (нижняя сетка) 1 23.06.2020  22:00
2LBR1, Раунд 2 (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
23.06.2020  22:00
0 : 2
2LBR2 Раунд 2 (нижняя сетка) 1 23.06.2020  23:50
2LBR2, Раунд 2 (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
23.06.2020  23:50
0 : 2
F10 За 10-е место 1 24.06.2020  02:25
F10, За 10-е место, Тур 1
24.06.2020  02:25
2 : 0
3LBR Раунд 3 (нижняя сетка) 1 24.06.2020  02:30
3LBR, Раунд 3 (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
24.06.2020  02:30
1 : 2
Группа A 1 24.06.2020  22:00
Группа A, Тур 1
24.06.2020  22:00
2 : 0
Группа B 1 25.06.2020  01:00
Группа B, Тур 1
25.06.2020  01:00
2 : 0
Группа A 1 25.06.2020  22:30
Группа A, Тур 1
25.06.2020  22:30
2 : 1
Группа B 1 26.06.2020  02:00
Группа B, Тур 1
26.06.2020  02:00
0 : 2
Группа A 1 26.06.2020  22:00
Группа A, Тур 1
26.06.2020  22:00
0 : 2
Группа B 1 27.06.2020  01:00
Группа B, Тур 1
27.06.2020  01:00
0 : 2
Группа A 1 27.06.2020  22:35
Группа A, Тур 1
27.06.2020  22:35
0 : 2
Группа B 1 28.06.2020  01:00
Группа B, Тур 1
28.06.2020  01:00
2 : 0
Группа A 1 28.06.2020  22:00
Группа A, Тур 1
28.06.2020  22:00
0 : 2
Группа B 1 29.06.2020  01:00
Группа B, Тур 1
29.06.2020  01:00
2 : 1
1UBR1 Раунд 1 (верхняя сетка) 1 01.07.2020  01:00
1UBR1, Раунд 1 (верхняя сетка), Тур 1
01.07.2020  01:00
1 : 2
1UBR2 Раунд 1 (верхняя сетка) 1 02.07.2020  01:00
1UBR2, Раунд 1 (верхняя сетка), Тур 1
02.07.2020  01:00
2 : 0
F5 За 5-е место 1 02.07.2020  23:15
F5, За 5-е место, Тур 1
02.07.2020  23:15
1 : 2
1LBR Раунд 1 (нижняя сетка) 1 03.07.2020  02:10
1LBR, Раунд 1 (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
03.07.2020  02:10
0 : 2
UBF Финал (верхняя сетка) 1 04.07.2020  02:40
UBF, Финал (верхняя сетка), Тур 1
04.07.2020  02:40
0 : 2
LBF Финал (нижняя сетка) 1 04.07.2020  23:00
LBF, Финал (нижняя сетка), Тур 1
04.07.2020  23:00
1 : 2
GF Гранд-финал 1 05.07.2020  22:25
GF, Гранд-финал, Тур 1
05.07.2020  22:25
3 : 0