• Даты проведения:
    18.01.2021—10.02.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    44
СНГ. Группа A
Команда
СНГ. Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Esports Club Kyiv 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑0 6 100,0
2 S-Gaming 0 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 4‑4 6 66,7
3 Team Unique 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 1 3 1 0 2 3‑5 3 33,3
4 VP.Prodigy 1 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 2‑4 0 0,0
СНГ. Группа B
Команда
СНГ. Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Trident Clan 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 Winstrike Team 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑4 6 66,7
3 Project X 1 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 1 0 2 4‑5 3 33,3
4 HellRaisers 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Шведско-финская группа
Команда
Шведско-финская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Lilmix 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑0 6 100,0
2 Young Ninjas 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑4 6 66,7
3 SJ Gaming 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 1 0 2 3‑5 3 33,3
4 KOVA Esports 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Польская группа
Команда
Польская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Izako Boars 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 2 0 0 4‑2 6 100,0
2 HONORIS 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑4 6 66,7
3 Pompa Team 1 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 4‑4 3 33,3
4 AGO 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Восточноевропейская группа
Команда
Восточноевропейская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Team GamerLegion 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 SINNERS Esports 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 4‑3 6 66,7
3 The Dice 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 3‑4 3 33,3
4 Vexed Gaming 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Иберийская группа
Команда
Иберийская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 eXploit Esports 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 OFFSET Esports 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 4‑2 6 66,7
3 VELOX 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 3‑4 3 33,3
4 For The Win Esports 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 0‑4 0 0,0
Балканская группа
Команда
Балканская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Sangal Esports 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑0 6 100,0
2 4Glory Esports 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 1 5‑4 6 66,7
3 SKADE 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 1 0 2 3‑5 3 33,3
4 FATE Esports 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 0 0 2 1‑4 0 0,0
Датско-норвежская группа
Команда
Датско-норвежская группа
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Партии Очки % очков
1 Tricked Esport 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 2 0 0 4‑1 6 100,0
2 Lyngby Vikings 1 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 2 0 1 5‑2 6 66,7
3 Astralis Talent 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 2‑4 3 33,3
4 AGF Esport 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 0 0 2 0‑4 0 0,0
Раунд 1
Метка
S-Gaming 0 : 2
SINNERS Esports 2 : 1
Tricked Esport 2 : 1
Lilmix 2 : 0
Izako Boars 2 : 0
Lyngby Vikings 2 : 0
Winstrike Team 2 : 0
Sangal Esports 1 : 2
Раунд 2
Метка
Esports Club Kyiv 2 : 1
Team GamerLegion 2 : 0
eXploit Esports 0 : 2
Sangal Esports 2 : 0
Izako Boars 2 : 1
Tricked Esport 1 : 2
Winstrike Team 2 : 0
HONORIS 2 : 0
Раунд 3
Метка
OFFSET Esports 2 : 1
eXploit Esports 0 : 2
Esports Club Kyiv 2 : 1
Sangal Esports 2 : 1
Team GamerLegion 2 : 0
HONORIS 0 : 2
Tricked Esport 2 : 1
Winstrike Team 1 : 2
Раунд 4
Метка
SINNERS Esports 2 : 0
Trident Clan 2 : 0
OFFSET Esports 1 : 2
Winstrike Team 2 : 1
Sangal Esports 2 : 0
Esports Club Kyiv 0 : 2
Раунд 5
Метка
SINNERS Esports 2 : 0
HONORIS 2 : 1
Esports Club Kyiv 2 : 0