• Даты проведения:
    11.06.2021—11.07.2021
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    24
Судья
ДР
Матчи
ГС
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Пен
1 Испания Роберто Алонсо Фернандес 18.09.1976 2
2 Румыния Овидиу Михай Артене 04.10.1977 0
3 Аргентина Хуан Пабло Белатти 15.04.1979 1
4 Англия Саймон Беннетт 0
5 Англия Гари Бесвик 1
6 Аргентина Диего Ямиль Бонфа 1
7 Германия Марк Борш 16.03.1977 1
8 Германия Феликс Брих 03.08.1975 1 1 1
9 Англия Стюарт Бёрт 0
10 Словения Славко Винчич 25.11.1979 2 1 1
11 Россия Максим Сергеевич Гаврилин 28.01.1981 1
12 Румыния Себастьян Эуген Георге 07.03.1976 1
13 Румыния Адриан Раду Гингуляк 23.02.1981 1
14 Франция Сириль Гренгор 02.10.1972 1
15 Израиль Орель Гринфилд 21.08.1981 1 1 3 1
16 Франция Николя Дано 27.09.1980 1
17 Испания Карлос Дель Серро Гранде 13.03.1976 2 2 5 1
18 Россия Игорь Андреевич Демешко 11.08.1978 1
19 Италия Алессандро Джаллатини 1
20 Испания Роберто Диас Перес Дель Паломар 29.04.1976 2
21 Турция Бахаттин Дуран 26.09.1975 1
22 Германия Ян Зайдель 10.10.1984 2
23 Нидерланды Эрвин Зейнстра 31.01.1977 1
24 Германия Даниэль Зиберт 04.05.1984 2 2 4 1
25 Сербия Срджан Йованович 09.04.1986 2
26 Болгария Георги Кабаков 22.02.1986 2
27 Россия Сергей Геннадьевич Карасёв 12.06.1979 2 1 2
28 Словения Томаж Кланчник 30.11.1982 1
29 Румыния Иштван Ковач 16.09.1984 2
30 Словения Андраж Ковачич 24.10.1985 1
31 Нидерланды Бьорн Куйперс 28.03.1973 2 1 4
32 Испания Матеу Антонио Мигель Лаос 12.03.1977 2 2 2
33 Германия Штефан Лупп 09.09.1978 1
34 Нидерланды Данни Маккели 28.01.1983 2 2 7
35 Румыния Василе Флорин Маринеску 06.04.1976 0
36 Италия Давиде Масса 15.07.1981 2
37 Англия Адам Нанн 1
38 Англия Майкл Оливер 20.02.1985 1
39 Турция Тарык Онгун 03.02.1973 1
40 Италия Даниэле Орсато 23.11.1975 1 1 4
41 Италия Фабиано Прети 1
42 Аргентина Фернандо Андрес Рапальини 28.04.1978 2 1 3 2
43 Испания Пау Себрьян Девис 15.05.1979 2
44 Португалия Артур Мануэл Рибейру Соареш Диаш 14.07.1979 1 1 4 1
45 Португалия Паулу Алешандри Сантуш Соариш 31.08.1976 1
46 Нидерланды Хессел Стегстра 27.03.1978 2
47 Португалия Руй Лисинью Барбоза Тавариш 1
48 Англия Энтони Тейлор 20.10.1978 1 1 2 1
49 Франция Клеман Турпен 16.05.1982 1 1 3
50 Германия Рафаэль Фольтин 21.06.1985 2
51 Польша Бартош Франковски 26.09.1986 2
52 Франция Стефани Фраппар 14.12.1983 1
53 Швеция Стефан Хальберг 1
54 Израиль Рой Хассан 1
55 Румыния Овидиу Алин Хацеган 14.07.1980 1 1 2 1
56 Турция Джюнейт Чакыр 23.11.1976 2 1 3 1
57 Швеция Мехмет Чулум 1
58 Швейцария Сандро Шерер 06.06.1988 3
59 Швеция Андреас Экберг 02.01.1985 2 1 3
60 Испания Хуан Карлос Юсте Хименес 25.09.1975 2
61 Израиль Идан Яркони 1
62 Нидерланды Сандер ван Рукел 28.03.1974 1
63 Нидерланды Ян де Врис 14.07.1982 2